Browse Products

  • QSFP+ Loopback

    Date / 01/22/2015

    US $1-20 QSFP/QSFP+PassiveElectricalLoopback&n bsp;isusedfortestingQSFP/QSFP+t ransceiverportsinboardleveltest .Theelectricalloopbackprovidesa costeffectivelowlossmethod  ;forQSFP/QSFP+porttesting.TheLo opbackispackagedinastandard&nbs p;MSAhousingcompatiblewithallQS ...

    Related Keywords: QSFP+ Loopback


  • CFP To SFP+ Converter

    Date / 01/22/2015

    US $1-20 ZKTel'sCFPtoSFP+converter&n bsp;issupportedon40GigabitEther netCFPportsofswitchesandr outers,convertingtheminto10Giga bitEthernetSFP+ports.http ://www.sfpchina.com/ ...

    Related Keywords: CFP To SFP+ Converter


  • 100GBASE CFP CFP 100G

    Date / 01/22/2015

    US $1-20 ZKTel'sCFP100GBASE-LR4module  ;supportsalinklengthof10k monstandardsingle-modefibre(SMF ,G.652).100GigabitEthernetsigna liscarriedoverfourwavelengths.& nbsp;Multiplexinganddemultiplexingoft hefourwavelengthsaremanagedwith inthedevice.http://www.sfpchina ...

    Related Keywords: 100GBASE CFP CFP 100G


  • CWDM SFP

    Date / 01/22/2015

    US $1-20 ZKTel'sCWDMSFPsmallform-fac torpluggable(SFP)isacompact&nbs p;opticaltransceiverusedinoptical&nbs p;communicationsforbothtelecommunication&nb sp;anddatacommunicationsapplicationso ntheCWDMSFP1270,CWDMSFP&n bsp;1290,CWDMSFP1310,CWDMSFP&nb sp;1330,CWDMSFP1350,...

    Related Keywords: CWDM SFP


  • CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP

    Date / 01/22/2015

    US $1-20 LTE(LongTermEvolution)ist heprojectnameofanewhigh&n bsp;performanceairinterfaceforcellula rmobilecommunicationsystems.Iti sthelaststeptowardthe4th& nbsp;generation(4G)ofradiotechnologie sdesignedtoincreasethecapacity& nbsp;andspeedofmobiletelephonen etworks.http...

    Related Keywords: CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP


  • Video SFP SMPTE Non MSA

    Date / 01/22/2015

    US $1-20 ZKTel'sSocietyofMotionPictu reandTelevisionEngineers(SMPTE) hasstandardsforhandlinghighdefi nitionvideosignalswithpathological&nb sp;pattern.http://www.sfpchina.com/ ...

    Related Keywords: Video SFP SMPTE Non MSA


  • BIDI SGMII SFP

    Date / 01/22/2015

    US $1-20 ZKTel'sBIDISGMIISFPis designedfor100BASE-FXbi-directionlink applications,withbuild-inPHYdev icesupportingSGMIIinterface.&nb sp;http://www.sfpchina.com/ ...

    Related Keywords: BIDI SGMII SFP


  • CWDM GBIC

    Date / 01/22/2015

    US $1-20 ZKTel'sGBICsolutionisa  ;convenientandcost-effectivesolutionf ortheadoptionofGigabitEthernet& nbsp;indata-center,andmetropolitan-area&nbs p;accessnetworks,withmaximumoptical&n bsp;budget39dB.CWDMGBICTransceivers&n bsp;arecompliantwiththeITU-TG.6 94.2standarddefinedCWDMgrid.&nb sp...

    Related Keywords: CWDM GBIC


  • Butterfly Valves

    Date / 01/15/2015

    US $1-20 Specifications:DN15-DN150,1&qu ot;-6" Connection:welded,quick-loading  ;,threadtype,clamp,clip-o n,etc. Drivingmodes:manual,worm gear,gastransmission,electricdr ive Quality:internalandexternal&nb sp;productswithhigh-gradepolishingequ ipment,whichwillreachthes urfacep...

    Related Keywords: butterfly valves


  • Ytype Welded Tee

    Date / 01/15/2015

    US $1-20 Standard:3ADINSMSISODS AS1528BS4825 Size:DN10-DN300、1/2"-12" Connection:buttedwelding,clampandthr ead Material:ASTM304/316L、1.4301/1.4404 Surface:Ra0.8μm/Ra0.5μm/Ra0.4μm http://www.sunhying.com/ ...

    Related Keywords: Ytype Welded Tee


Apparel Designing & Processing-1 Apparel Designing & Processing-2 Apparel Designing & Processing-3 Apparel Designing & Processing-4 Apparel Designing & Processing-5 Apparel Designing & Processing-6 Apparel Designing & Processing-7 Apparel Designing & Processing-8 Apparel Designing & Processing-9 Apparel Designing & Processing-10  >> 
Hot offers
Product/Sell
Buy
Scroll