Browse Products

  • J4859B (100% HP Compatible)

    Date / 05/16/2019

    US $1-20 J4859B (100% HP Compatible) 1000Base-LX SFP, 10KM Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,cable). We accept OEM projects and can provide a reasonable solution for ...

    Related Keywords: J4859B, HP, 1000base-LX SFP


  • XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    Date / 05/16/2019

    US $1-20 XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF, 1310 nm, up to 10 km range100% Cisco compatible,1 year warranty Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,cable). W...

    Related Keywords: XENPAK-10GB-LR+


  • X2-10GB-LR

    Date / 05/16/2019

    US $1-20 X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module for Single-mode fiber (SMF) 100% Cisco compatible,1 year warranty Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,cable). ...

    Related Keywords: X2-10GB-LR, 10GBASE-LR, x2


  • X2-10GB-SR

    Date / 05/16/2019

    US $1-20 X2-10GB-SR 10Gbps X2 850nm Short Reach Transceiver Module. Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,cable). We accept OEM projects and can provide a reasonable solut...

    Related Keywords: X2-10GB-SR, Cisco, 10Gbps, x2


  • FCMJ-8520-3 (100% finisar compatible)

    Date / 05/16/2019

    US $1-20 FCMJ-8520-3 (100% finisar compatible) 1 Gigabit 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,cable). We accept OEM projects and can provide a reason...

    Related Keywords: FCMJ-8520-3, Finisar, Cisco, 1000base-t, Newstar


  • FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter 2×32 -SC/APC Coupler PLC Fiber Optic Splitte

    Date / 03/27/2019

    US $1-20 PLC (planar lightwave circuit) splitter is fabricated by using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength range, good channel-to-channel uniformity, high reliability and small size, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power management. We prov...

    Related Keywords: fiber optic cable adapter


  • 1*16 PLC Splitter / Optical Fiber Splitter With SC/APC Connectors With

    Date / 03/27/2019

    US $1-20 Description of PLC Splitter: PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multiple optical outputs uniformly and is denoted 1xN or 2xN. PLC splitter is applied in FTTX deployments, PON networks, CAT...

    Related Keywords: fiber optic cable adapter


  • FC/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex G652D 9/125 Singlemode LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Date / 03/27/2019

    US $1-20 Fiber optic patch cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network.we can provide fiber patch cable which the jacket material is PVC,LSZH and so on. Our PVC fiber patch cable has high mechanical performance and lower price, it is suitable for outdoor use; our LSZH fiber patch ...

    Related Keywords: fiber optic cable adapter


  • LC/PC to LC/PC Simplex G657A1 9/125 Singlemode LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Date / 03/27/2019

    US $1-20 Fiber optic patch cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network.we can provide fiber patch cable which the jacket material is PVC,LSZH and so on. Our PVC fiber patch cable has high mechanical performance and lower price, it is suitable for outdoor use; our LSZH fiber patch ...

    Related Keywords: fiber optic cable adapter


  • SC/PC to LC/UPC Duplex G657A1 9/125 Singlemode PVC Fiber Patch Cable

    Date / 03/27/2019

    US $1-20 Fiber optic patch cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network.we can provide fiber patch cable which the jacket material is PVC,LSZH and so on. Our PVC fiber patch cable has high mechanical performance and lower price, it is suitable for outdoor use; our LSZH fiber patch ...

    Related Keywords: fiber optic cable adapter


Fiber Optic Equipment-1 Fiber Optic Equipment-2 Fiber Optic Equipment-3 Fiber Optic Equipment-4 Fiber Optic Equipment-5 Fiber Optic Equipment-6 Fiber Optic Equipment-7 Fiber Optic Equipment-8 Fiber Optic Equipment-9 Fiber Optic Equipment-10  >> 
Hot offers
Product/Sell
Buy
Scroll