Marketplace of export and import, offers company directory, catalog and trade leads to importer exporter manufacturer wholesaler supplier.

Add New Product | My Products | Free Product Alert

Keyword "support"
Plant Support Net (10/15/2006)
Features: 1) White color 2) Sizes: 1 x 5m, 1 x 10m, 2 x 5m, 2 x 10m, 1 x 100m, 1.0 x 1000m, 2.0 x 100m, 2.0 x 1000m or as per specific requirements Inner packing: Each rolled with extruded bag and label Outer packing: Approx 8, 16kg/ctn JNC Other Price Terms: FOB Shanghai / Ningbo Payment Terms: T/T 30% in advance, L/C
[Related Categories: Farm Machines & Tools ]
[Related Keywords: Plant, support, net ]
Front Axle Support (10/22/2006)
Specifications: S. G. Iron(GreyCast Iron), Orgin Pakistan. OEM part in supply to AL-Ghazi Tractors Ltd(Whoare in colloboration with CNH New Holland)& are Producers of Fiat 480 640 model)BAI
[Related Categories: Farm Machines & Tools ]
[Related Keywords: Front, axle, support ]
Plant Support / Stick (04/01/2006)
Specifications: Supply many kinds of plant suppoty/stick. It can help the plant to be in good shape
[Related Categories: Garden Tools & Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: Plant, support, stick ]
Mesh Support Clips (06/08/2006)
Features: 1) Stem clips with support nails 2) For fixing climbing plants to outside wall or fences 3) Twist clips, rod caps, plant support loops, mesh support clips also available
[Related Categories: Garden Tools & Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: Mesh, support, clips ]
Thigh Support, Calf Support, Knee Support, Wrist Support (04/21/2006)
Outer packing: Item T-005 calf support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-006 knee support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-007 thigh support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-002 ankle support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-003 elbow support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-004 wrist support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sight
[Related Categories: Athletic Wear ]
[Related Keywords: thigh, support, calf, support, Knee, support, Wrist, support ]
Thigh Support, Calf Support, Knee Support, Wrist Support (04/21/2006)
Outer packing: Item T-005 calf support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-006 knee support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-007 thigh support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-002 ankle support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-003 elbow support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-004 wrist support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sight
[Related Categories: Athletic Wear ]
[Related Keywords: thigh, support, calf, support, Knee, support, Wrist, support ]
Thigh Support, Calf Support, Knee Support, Wrist Support (04/21/2006)
Outer packing: Item T-005 calf support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-006 knee support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-007 thigh support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-002 ankle support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-003 elbow support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-004 wrist support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sight
[Related Categories: Athletic Wear ]
[Related Keywords: thigh, support, calf, support, Knee, support, Wrist, support ]
Thigh Support, Calf Support, Knee Support, Wrist Support (04/21/2006)
Outer packing: Item T-005 calf support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-006 knee support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-007 thigh support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-002 ankle support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-003 elbow support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Item T-004 wrist support: 288/ctn N.W./G.W.: 6kg/7kg Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sight
[Related Categories: Athletic Wear ]
[Related Keywords: thigh, support, calf, support, Knee, support, Wrist, support ]
Molded Latex Foam Arch Support (09/25/2006)
Heart & Soul of Latex Foam in Asia Since 1965 Introducing the new HT Latex Foam Product Line; Just the right feel. HT Latex Differences -Lower Product Development Cost -Flexible Manufacturing Process -Unique Latex Foam Blend -Better Appearance -Unique soft feel -8 stages of unique jet washing cycle -Higher Durability -Maximum Latex foam performance Characteristics -Naturally Hypoallergenic, hygienic, & antibacterial -Naturally dust mite, mold, & mildew resistant -Cushions that provies the "right" support -Highly ventilated open cell structure Arch Style Currently, DSC has over 2000 arch support molds in the facility. If you need a specific styel of arch support for development, we "WILL" find the arch support you need. Not just that, we can custom make the arch support to your specification Please contact our sales for more information... Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,CASH Certification(s): SGS / SATRASupply Ability: 10 million pairs / month
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: molded, latex, foam, arch, support ]
Arch Support And Absorbing Shock Insoles (05/21/2005)
Specifications: Walking becomes a pleasure with jc-038 insole... It is designed to support your foot's arch and absorb shock of everyday activity. Jc-038 insole is thin enough to fit in almost any shoe. Jc-038 insole has an orthopedic design which helps Prevent and relieves splayfoot by relieving pressure On the ball and arch of the foot. This insole features A sturdy support for the longitudinal arch and a built-in Orthopedic insert/pellet for the latitudinal arch (metatarsal). These supports allow the foot to maintain and to regain an Anatomically correct position.
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: arch, support, absorbing, shock, Insoles ]
Leather Support Insoles (04/28/2005)
Specifications: We manufacture orthotic insoles in China and will sell direct to you. We can supply special orders and package to your specifications or you can purchase in bulk. Highest quality. Best pricing. Won't be undersold. Immediate delivery. Either direct ship from our China factory or f. O. B. Our u. S. Warehouse. Tell us your order size and delivery dates. We can recommend best shipping option. Contact us for samples and pricing.
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: leather, support, Insoles ]
PU Molded Arch Support Insole (02/17/2006)
Plastazote orthotic arch cushion spur pad walk straight heel lift gripper guard bunion callous heel spur metatarsal blister shoehorn arch support tendon orthotic diabetic therapy sore ache tired soft step sure grip sole pad private label brand foot feet shoe boot Made from medical-grade material and high quality construction. Absorb heel shock, stabilize your foot, maximize support for your arches, conserve foot structure and give correction to foot fault. Lightweight and fashionable. Thoughtful and innovative design. Products suitable for all activities working, standing, walking, hiking and athletics. High quality foot aids such as heel lift, spur pad, walk straight, heel guard, heel gripper, soft stepper, sure grip, sole pad, and more direct from our factory. Private label available. Package to your specification. Highest quality. Best pricing. Will not be undersold. Will ship sample lots for testing. Immediate delivery. Either direct ship from factory or our u. S. Warehouse. Price is f. O. B. Factory. Tell us your order size and delivery dates. We will recommend best shipping option. They help relieve plantar fasciitis and flat feet, provide arch support and flexibility for added comfort and relieve sore, tired, burning, aching feet. They reduce ankle, leg and lower back pain from everyday heel strike. Their unique construction catches the shock forces and distributes them evenly throughout your heel and arch to reduce trauma. They are specially designed to improve foot posture and relieve stress on your ankles, knees, hips and lower back.
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: molded, arch, support, insole ]
Noda Tank Top With Support Bra (09/05/2006)
Specifications: Noda tank top with support bra sewn into tank design, no need to wear a bra. Stretchy cotton/lycra fabric provides a sliming fit and comfort to work out in or just lounge about. Made from luxurious 86% cotton/14% lycra(spandex), beautifully soft on the skin and stretches with your body. Made in Australia from quality Australian made fabrics. To order a sample visit our website. Select tanks - select zada - place an order in your size and colour and checkout online (secure checkout facilities) make a note in addtional comments you would like a fabric sample card. When you place a wholesale order with us the price of your sample will be deducted from your total order. Noda Other Price Terms: FOB  50% down, remainder in 30 days Supply Ability: 2 - 3 weeks
[Related Categories: Leisure Wear ]
[Related Keywords: noda, tank, Top, support, BRA ]
Nano-Silver Socks with Foot Support and Half Cushion (01/11/2005)
Features: 1) Special material 2) With foot support and half cushion 3) Made of nano-silver 4) Weight: 64.2gram/pair 5) OEM is also welcome Payment Terms: L/C at sight
[Related Categories: Socks & Stockings ]
[Related Keywords: nano-silver, socks, Foot, support, half, cushion ]
Support Crew(Short) Socks For Outside Curved Big-toe Bone (06/29/2006)
Support type Crew Scocks For outside-curved big-toe bone. By pushing the big-toe bone to inside. Not expensiv but simple. Offerable at simple package without branded package Pure made in Japan. Subject to being agency avlable. Minimum 1,000pairs per color, 8,000pairs per shipment. Pure made in Japan By-order production
[Related Categories: Socks & Stockings ]
[Related Keywords: support, crew, short, socks, Curved, Big-toe, Bone ]
Front Closure Back Support Longline Bra (06/25/2006)
Specifications: *Front closure bra *Long-line bra *Back support bra *Bandeau version *Designed for back support to promote better posture *Reduces stress on shoulders, straps remain on shoulder *Similar to subtract ***Sizes : 34 - 52 B,C,D,DD 36-52 DDD *Style # 9605 by Cortland identical to Subtract Style # 1305 *Nylon **Cortland *A Subtract Style **Venus Posture braCortland, Venus Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,T/T,M/T,D/D,CASH,D/P Certification(s): bestSupply Ability: always
[Related Categories: Bras & Lingerie ]
[Related Keywords: Front, closure, back, support, Longline, BRA ]
Complete Vest Fat Burn & Back Support (04/10/2006)
Specifications: (REF # 1005) b - Complete Vest Fat Burner O Corrects posture and helps diminish back pain. O Controls waist and abdomen. O Helps loose weight by sweating. O Lifts breasts and enhancesr waist and hips. O Helps loose inches from waist and abdomen in 30 days; wearing it from 10 to 12 hours a day underneath clothes. O You can adjust the straps for confort& convenience. O Available in Beige and Black, sizes P - 3XL. Retail Sales Price: US$ 59.50 Our price $ 29.50 Mixed Sizes - P-S-M-L-XL-2XL-3XLTHIBEL Other Price Terms: PayPal,M/O & C/C. Payment Terms: L/C,D/D,CASH Certification(s): Highest quality - 90 days warranty.Supply Ability: Unlimited
[Related Categories: Underwear Set ]
[Related Keywords: complete, vest, Fat, burn, back, support ]
Complete Waist Fat Burn & Back Support For Man (05/01/2006)
Specifications: (REF # 104 G) e - Waist Fat Burn & Back Support for Man o Controls waist and stomach. o Corrects the posture. o Helps loose weight by sweating. o Helps loose inches from the waist and abdomen in 30 days; wearing it from 10 to 12 hours a day underneath clothes. o Available in Beige , sizes P - 3XL. Retail Sales Price: US$ 39.50 Our price : $ 19.75 SAMPLE PACKS AVAILABLE Mixed sizes : P-S-M-L-XL-2XL-3XL-4XLTHIBEL Other Price Terms: PayPal , M/O & C/C. Payment Terms: L/C,D/D,CASH Certification(s): Highest quality - 90 days factory warranty.Supply Ability: Unlimited
[Related Categories: Underwear Set ]
[Related Keywords: complete, Waist, Fat, burn, back, support, man ]
Neck Pillow, Safety Belt Pad, Lumbar Support Cushion (08/16/2006)
Specifications: Neck pillow, safety belt pad, lumbar support cushion If you are looking for auto floor mats, you have come to the right place mailand auto accessories Co.,ltd. Which was established at kaipin, Guangdong province in 1995, our mills occupy area of more than 20000 square meters and 400 employees which specializes in manufactory and sales in all sorts of car mats such as rubber floor mats, polyester carpet mats, PVC & rubber carpet mats & rugs, splash guards, door mats, steering wheel cover, rubber rolls for mats, car covers, headrest pillows and ect. Our factory can produce 100000 sets of car mats by consumption of about 500 tons of rubber material. Our line is not only for local autos, but for exports as well including OEM or ODM orders. Mailand is commited to providing you with high quality products, competitive pricing, on-time delivery, cargoes consolidation and OEM items - guarantee we will give quick reply to any of your inquiries within 24 hours. For your convenience we can also offer service as your buying representative to organize those miscellaneous hard to find parts at China for your complete and comprehensive needs of auto accessories, automotive accessories, auto parts accessories, auto articles and our exceptional customer service to you. Contact your sales rep or our customer service department for pricing & samples at below address or numbers or directly email us Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
[Related Categories: Auto Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: neck, pillow, safety, belt, pad, lumbar, support, cushion ]
Bearing Center Support (08/29/2005)
Specifications: Rubber tie-in series Rubber cushion series Transmission shaft serie U-bolt
[Related Categories: Auto Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: bearing, center, support ]
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  >>