Marketplace of export and import, offers company directory, catalog and trade leads to importer exporter manufacturer wholesaler supplier.

Add New Product | My Products | Free Product Alert

Keyword "latex"
Latex Stimulant System For Rubber Trees (03/27/2006)
Specifications: Demand for natural rubber/latex is rising worldwide but are your yield and production rising in tandem from your plantation? Wish one could double or triple the latex yield from your old trees in your existing plantation to catch this rising demand? How to rejuvenate your existing plantation with these old trees to produce the desire result of 2 to 3 time the existing yield? Try out the latest g-flex technology and tapping system ( latex stimulant system for rubber trees ) for a stunning result to ride the wave of the current high natural rubber/latex price! We have this time proven technology & tapping system to support you to achieve that desire result within a short period of time. Free demo are available to qualified parties upon request (within malaysia). Limited free sample materials can be made available for demo upon request from qualified person's, company, or organisation from oversea on a negotiated basis only. Interested parties, kindly contact us with full detail of your company/organisation profile.
[Related Categories: Plant Growth Regulator ]
[Related Keywords: latex, stimulant, System, rubber, trees ]
Latex Coating Glove (08/10/2005)
Dye interlock lining, knitted wrist with latex half coating, wrinkle finish. Payment Terms: T/T, L/CSupply Ability: 20,000doz/month
[Related Categories: Garden Tools & Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: latex, coating, glove ]
Latex And Natural Rubber (01/01/2006)
Specifications: Our products are of high quality and the prices are very affordale. We supply to Tire manufacturers and natural rubber users worlwide. Give us a try today and you will be convinced and satisfied.
[Related Categories: Plant Extract ]
[Related Keywords: latex, natural, rubber ]
Natural Rubber Latex (11/02/2006)
Specifications: NATURAL RUBBER LATEX HS code 4001.10?  Latex is used as raw matterial in the industry of Rubber Gloves, Condom, Balloon,etc. Latex is subdivided into 2 mainly grades: 1.Low Ammonia(LA)max 0.29%Ammonia added 2.High Ammonia HA)minimum 0.60% Ammonia addedPechSiam NRL Other Price Terms: FOB  Bangkok Payment Terms: L/C,T/T Certification(s): International Green Book, ISO 9000Supply Ability: Depending on quantity requirements
[Related Categories: Plant Extract ]
[Related Keywords: natural, rubber, latex ]
Latex Rubber Fashion Bag (08/12/2005)
Specifications: Latex rubber fashion bag. Size:29cm x 18cm x 12cm 4 colours Latest fashionable bag for the youngs. Sporty, fashionable and very casual. Made from latex and very well designed, sutiable for retailers around city areas.JEKKY Other Price Terms: FOB  Singapore Payment Terms: T/TSupply Ability: Yes
[Related Categories: Ladies' Handbags ]
[Related Keywords: latex, rubber, fashion, bag ]
Latex Fashion Bag (02/28/2006)
Specifications: Latest fashionable bag for the youngs. Sporty, fashionable and very casual. Made from latex and very well designed, sutiable for retailers around city areas. JEKKY Other Price Terms: FOB  Singapore Payment Terms: T/TSupply Ability: Yes
[Related Categories: Ladies' Handbags ]
[Related Keywords: latex, fashion, bag ]
Molded Latex Foam Arch Support (09/25/2006)
Heart & Soul of Latex Foam in Asia Since 1965 Introducing the new HT Latex Foam Product Line; Just the right feel. HT Latex Differences -Lower Product Development Cost -Flexible Manufacturing Process -Unique Latex Foam Blend -Better Appearance -Unique soft feel -8 stages of unique jet washing cycle -Higher Durability -Maximum Latex foam performance Characteristics -Naturally Hypoallergenic, hygienic, & antibacterial -Naturally dust mite, mold, & mildew resistant -Cushions that provies the "right" support -Highly ventilated open cell structure Arch Style Currently, DSC has over 2000 arch support molds in the facility. If you need a specific styel of arch support for development, we "WILL" find the arch support you need. Not just that, we can custom make the arch support to your specification Please contact our sales for more information... Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,CASH Certification(s): SGS / SATRASupply Ability: 10 million pairs / month
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: molded, latex, foam, arch, support ]
Latex & Leather Insoles (01/25/2005)
These insoles are made of latex foam, real leather and memory foam material. They have high level of air permeability and capacity for absorption of the humidity produced by transpiration, keeping feet dry and consequently making the footwear more hygienic. With stitch-bonded leather or fabric upper, they are softly cushioned with perforated foam for increasing air circulation, destroying bacteria and keeping feet fresh. They can also contain activated carbon or additional deodorant.
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: latex, leather, Insoles ]
Foam Roll / Sheet Materials Eva Sbr Latex Resilence (01/05/2005)
Specifications: Shoes material accessories section of kaiwen corporation is devoting in shoe material accessories area which have factories dotted in fujian province and yangtze delta, producing nice and cheap foams, including eva, latex, sbr and resilience. Follows are properties of eva foam, some of which is the same as to latex, sbr and resilence foams. A) we can blend eva with various other compounds to create a variety of material B) different grades of eva foam materials complying with safety standards available C) vary in tensile strength, lightness, abrasion resistance, bonding capacity and strength, and durability over time Widely used in puzzles, eva floor, exercises cushions, insulation material resting cushions, child toys and elasticity materialsKAIWEN Payment Terms: L/C,T/T Certification(s): ISO2001
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: foam, roll, sheet, materials, EVA, sbr, latex, Resilence ]
Latex Foam Insoles (04/26/2006)
Latex foam Spain insole arch cushion spur pad walk straight heel lift gripper guard bunion callous heel spur metatarsal blister shoehorn arch support tendon orthotic diabetic therapy sore ache tired soft step sure grip sole pad private label brand foot feet shoe boot Made from latex foam and high quality construction. Absorb heel shock, stabilize your foot, maximize support for your arches, conserve foot structure and give correction to foot fault. Lightweight and fashionable. Thoughtful and innovative design. Products suitable for all activities working, standing, walking, hiking and athletics. High quality foot aids such as heel lift, spur pad, walk straight, heel guard, heel gripper, soft stepper, sure grip, sole pad, and more direct from our China factory. Private label available. Package to your specification. Highest quality. Best pricing. Will not be undersold. Will ship sample lots for testing. Immediate delivery. Either direct ship from factory or our U. S. Warehouse. Price is F. O. B. Factory. Tell us your order size and delivery dates. We will recommend best shipping option. They help relieve plantar fasciitis and flat feet, provide arch support and flexibility for added comfort and relieve sore, tired, burning, aching feet. They reduce ankle, leg and lower back pain from everyday heel strike. Their unique construction catches the shock forces and distributes them evenly throughout your heel and arch to reduce trauma. They are specially designed to improve foot posture and relieve stress on your ankles, knees, hips and lower back.
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: latex, foam, Insoles ]
Latex Foam Footbeds (05/03/2006)
Heart & Soul of Latex Foam in Asia Since 1965 Introducing the new HT Latex Foam Product Line; Just the right feel. HT Latex Differences -Lower Product Development Cost -Flexible Manufacturing Process -Unique Latex Foam Blend -Better Appearance -Unique soft feel -8 stages of unique jet washing cycle -Higher Durability -Maximum Latex foam performance Characteristics -Naturally Hypoallergenic, hygienic, & antibacterial -Naturally dust mite, mold, & mildew resistant -Cushions that provies the "right" support -Highly ventilated open cell structure Insole Design We can cutomize and mold any latex foam footbed to your specification. Please contact our sales for more information... Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,CASH Certification(s): SATRA / SGS
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: latex, foam, footbeds ]
Latex Insoles (03/08/2006)
Features: 1) Materials: latex, towelling,cashmere 2) Massage shock absorption effect, ventilation 3) Deodorizing, anti-bacterial 4) Lightweight and long lasting 5) Ideal for any type of shoes Other Price Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: latex, Insoles ]
Latex Insole (05/27/2006)
Features: 1) Materials: latex, cotton 2) Massage shock absorption effect, ventilation 3) Deodorizing, anti-bacterial 4) Lightweight and long lasting 5) Ideal for any type of shoes Other Price Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: latex, insole ]
Latex Forepart Foot Care Pad (11/18/2006)
Specifications: Soft latex foam rubber, specially designed to prevent foot from sliding forward, cushioning the metatarsal area and improves shoe fit.
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: latex, forepart, Foot, Care, pad ]
Latex Insole (06/16/2005)
Features: 1) Materials: latex, cotton 2) Massage shock absorption effect, ventilation 3) Deodorizing, anti-bacterial 4) Lightweight and long lasting 5) Ideal for any type of shoes Other Price Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: latex, insole ]
Latex Insoles (11/20/2006)
Features: 1) Materials: latex, cotton 2) Massage shock absorption effect, ventilation 3) Deodorizing, anti-bacterial 4) Lightweight and long lasting 5) Ideal for any type of shoes Other Price Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: latex, Insoles ]
Latex Foam (11/23/2006)
Specifications: 1) Width: 36" 2) Density: 15, 17, 18, 20, 25, 35 degrees 3) Color: natural white, shallow cyan, multicolor 4) Thickness: 1.5mm - 40mm 5) Density and Thickness can be adjusted according to your demands Inner packing: Rolls Outer packing: Plastic bags The business range is as follows: 1) Environment protective setting cloth: thermal pressing type (A, C & D) and cold bonding type (B) 2) Various kinds of shoe cloth: fine cloth, nylon fabric, various mesh fabrics, T/C cloth, satin, lycra, sandwich cloth, khaki cloth, damask, linen cloth, towel cloth, brushing cloth, Cambrelle cloth, non-woven cloth, Gangbao, velvet, telikede 3) Shoe material accessory: EVA high foaming, sponge, resilience, foaming, submerging material, SBR, nylon reinforcing belt, midsole plates, PIKELONG, red plates, cotton yarn cord, broken cloth 4) Various adhesive bonding: hot-melt adhesive bonding, self-bonding, oiling bonding, strip cutting and strip drawing, such as genuine leather (pig, sheep hide) bonding or gluing, foaming bonding, powerful glue bonding and special glue bonding (4,000L glue, SBR glue bonding) 5) Slopwork bonding: we process materials with environment protective adhesive during whole processing, products made are nontoxic, green soft and wash-resistant. The fabric or liner compounded of various is suitable for sportswear, jacket, shoes material, glove, bra, handbag, hat, furniture, sofa, toy, curtain, baby-car, and sound insulation material 6) TPU waterproof film bonding: we process materials with environment protective adhesive during whole processing, products made are nontoxic, green, soft and resistant water-clean; glued waterproof breathing film is waterproof, windproof, moisture permeable, soft, and washable, so it's able to exhaust out sweat vapor during sporting, adjust human body temperature, and keep it cool. Compound waterproof breathing film is used for sportswear, dust coat, raincoat, down coat, glove, hat, military wear, shoes material, etc. Glued waterproof breathing film can be used for waterproof shoes, sneaker, airbag, sports protective article, PU foaming, medical mattress and sleeping bag 7) Flame bonding(non-glue bonding):sponge foam is oneself conglutinateing materials, and we process materials by burning sponge foam; two different type materials may be bonded together by by burning sponge foam; it is suitable for polyester, DTY Micro Fiber Polyester. products made are soft, resistant water-clean and resistant dry-clean hengda Other Price Terms: FOB Shenzhen Payment Terms: T/T Certification(s): ISO9001Supply Ability: 4 x 40' HQ
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: latex, foam ]
Latex Insoles (03/13/2006)
Features: 1) Materials: latex, cotton 2) Massage shock absorption effect, ventilation 3) Deodorizing, anti-bacterial 4) Lightweight and long lasting 5) Ideal for any type of shoes Other Price Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: latex, Insoles ]
Braided / Plaited Elastic Latex Rope (01/10/2005)
Specifications: We produce braided/plated ropes with 100 % natural latex core from 2mm up to 16mm. The coat can be made out of polyester/polyamid/polypropylene in various colours. Ask for offer. Good prices and short delivery terms.
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: braided, plaited, elastic, latex, Rope ]
Latex Sterilized Surgical Gloves (09/26/2005)
Features: 1) Latex sterilized surgical gloves are ideal for hospital use 2) Available pre powdered and powder free Inner packing: 1pr/bag, 50prs/box Outer packing: 10 boxes/carton DONGSHENG Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: 10% T/T in advance, banlance by L/C, D/P
[Related Categories: Gloves & Mittens ]
[Related Keywords: latex, sterilized, surgical, GLOVES ]
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  >>