Add New Product | My Products | Free Product Alert
Sell Offers | Buy Offers | Products | Companies

Keyword "hub"
advertisements
ControlNet Fiber Optic Repeater ControlNet Fiber Optic Repeater

 

Summary:
Ci-cf series is a ControlNet protocol fieldbus fiber optic repeater, support the fieldbus based on ControlNet protocol, independent dual bus electrical interface and 2 optical interfaces, supply redundancy dual bus structure and optical fiber redundancy ring network function, offer redundancy dual networks system the fiber optic redundancy long distance transmission and relay function with safe and efficient. Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. is a professional industrial networking equipment supplier; equipments done adopt the latest technology with their own completed intellectual property rights, launched the products with the features of industry’s innovative.
This equipment featured of dual electric business and dual optical ports design, support dual networks redundancy and fiber optic ring network, simultaneously support point to point, star, daisy chain bus, ring network and mixed network topology. The fiber optic long distance transmission grows up to 20km or more, which break through the distance limitation of cable system. Dual electric business channels are logically independent, support 1~2 optical/electric interfaces mixed flexibly, according to the real demand of projects, you can achieve 1 channel fiber optic interface, 1 channel data interface; 1 channel fiber optic interface, 2 channels data interface; 2 channels data interface, 1 channel data interface; 2 channels fiber optic interface, 2 channels data interfaces flexible configuration. Ci-cf series is the common use goods to achieve the ControlNet standard, communication rate of 5M.
155M dual optical interface can better support fiber optic transmission the outstanding advantages of ControlNet: peering transmission, burst data, bus arbitration, simultaneouslyachieve long distance transmission with high speed, electrical and ground wire isolation, interference reduction and other performance. Products are industrial design, IP30 Protection Grade, wave pattern aluminum made enhance case, 35mm DIN Rail installation, DC(9-36)V widely power input, featured with relay alarm output, dual power redundancy and isolation protection, etc.
Feature:
l        &am p;am p;am p;nb sp; Support logically independent dual ControlNet fieldbus.
l        &am p;am p;am p;nb sp; 1~2 channels ControlNet BNC-F electric port and 1~2 channel 155M fiber optic ports choose flexibly, support redundancy dual fiber optic ring networking topology.
l        &am p;am p;am p;nb sp; Longer than 20km, 155Mb/s, high speed optical interface can better support burst data long distance transmission reliably.
l        &am p;am p;am p;nb sp; 6 pcs of double colors LED status illustration light, optical fiber link and power error relay alarm output.
l        &am p;am p;am p;nb sp; Electric interface 4000V thunder-proof, 1.5A overcurrent protection, 600W surge protection. Industrial design, EMC test certificate.
The product uses flexibly, can make up many kinds of fiber optic networks. Logically independent dual bus electric interface, can achieve electric interface backup or single equipment access dual redundancy bus system; adopt point to point network can achieve connecting two segments of ControlNet by fiber optic; adopt dual optical ports chain-shaped network fiber optic bus achieve multi-network-segments ControlNet connection; meanwhile, the product adopt dual optical ports to achieve the function of dual fiber ring network redundancy, when fiber optic error somewhere, the system will rebuild the network link within 20ms, to guarantee the normal system communication, achieve the function of signal transmission self-healing protection, the system will recovery automatically after the network troubleshooting; this series products adopt Comark own R&D professional network protocol Ci-ring, no need any set, no need root segment, quickly finishing the network function of ring closing and ring opening, this series products can plug and play, no configuration, to simplify the user installation procedure at utmost.
Ø         BNC-FCoaxial terminal connector, interface conforms to ControlNet protocol standard.
Ø         Support ControlNet fieldbus standard.
Ø         Communication rate: 5MBit/s.
Ø         Have the protection function of 4000V anti-lightning, 1.5A over-current and 600W surge-proof.

Ø         Terminal Resistance: the machine has built-in 75Ω terminal resistance.

 
Ø         Signal delay(electrical interface) 5us.
Optical Interface:
Ø         Wave Length: multi-mode 850nm1310 nm; single-mode 1310 nm1550nm.
Ø         Transmission Fiber: multi-mode 50/125 um62.5/125 um100/140um; single-mode 8.3/125 um9/125um10/125um.
Ø         Transmission Distance: multi-mode 2km, single-mode 20km, longer distance optional.
Ø         Fiber Interface Type: SCFC ST optional, SC standard.
Ø         The optical line BER: <10-9
Ø         Signal Delay (optical interface): 2.3us
Ø         Power: dual power redundancy input, DC9-36V, typical DC24V, power consumption less than 4W, has DC1500V voltage isolation and reverse protection, industrial terminal interface.
Ø         Relay alarm output: optical fiber link failure and power error alarm output, maximum capacity of contacts: DC48V/1A, industrial terminal interface.
Ø         Dimensions: 147mm×118mm×54mm
Ø         Casing: IP30 protection grade, wave pattern aluminum enhanced casing.
Ø         Installation: 35mmDIN rail installation.
Ø         Net weight: 800g
Ø        Storage Temperature: 4085
Testing and Certification:
IEC61000-4-2(ESD) atmosphere: ±8KV,  touch: ±4KV;  
IEC61000-4-3(RS) 10V/m (80-1000MHz);  
IEC61000-4-4(EFT) L-N-PE: ±2KV data access: ±1.0KV;
IEC61000-4-5(Surge) L-N: ±1KV, L/N-PE
±2KV data access: ±0.5KV;
IEC61000-4-6(CS) 10V(150kHz-80MHz);
IEC61000-4-8(MS) long term:30A/m, short term:300A/m;
IEC61000-4-11(Dips).
Order Information

P/N
Series
Description
Unit
Ci-cf11
1 electrical port, 1 optical port
1 channel standard ControlNet electric interface, 1 channel optical port, 5M rate, use for point to point, multi-mode fiber 0~2km, single-mode 0~20km, longer distance optional, optical port type ST/SC/FC optional.
Ci-cf12
1 electrical port, 2 optical ports
1 channel standard ControlNet electric interface, 2 channels optical port, 5M rate, use for daisy chain, star, ring and other network topologies, multi-mode fiber 0~2km, single-mode 0~20km, longer distance optional, optical port type ST/SC/FC optional.
pcs
Ci-cf21
2 electrical ports, 1 optical port
2 channels independent ControlNet electrical ports, 1 channel optical port, 5M rate, use for dual networks point to point, multi-mode fiber 0~2km, single-mode 0~20km, longer distance optional, optical port type ST/SC/FC optional.
pcs
Ci-cf22
2 electrical ports, 2 optical ports
2 channels independent ControlNet electrical ports, 2 channels optical port, 5M rate, use fordaisy chain, star, ring and other network topologies, multi-mode fiber 0~2km, single-mode 0~20km, longer distance optional, optical port type ST/SC/FC optional.
pcs

 
[Related Categories: Network Communications, Fiber Optic Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: hub, ControlNet fibre optic converter, ControlNet Repeater, ControlNet fiber converter, ControlNet ]
ControlNet HUB Repeater ControlNet HUB Repeater

 

Summary:
This series product is ControlNet protocol fieldbus HUB repeater, support ControlNet protocol fieldbus, the function of data mutually forwarding within independent 3 channels bus electrical ports, electrical signal relay and supply cable system the star topology. Ci-cc30 series based on ControlNet standard. Shenzhen Comark Technology Co.,Ltd is a professionalized supplier of industrial networking equipments, the products always adopt latest technology with their own completed intellectual property rights, launched the products with the features of industry’s innovative.
The equipment can prolong the transmission distance of ControlNet, change the bus topology structure, meanwhile featured Opto-isolation, reducing interference and other functions. Products designed as industrial class, IP30 protection grade, wave pattern aluminum casing, 35mm DIN rail installation, DC (9-36) V, widely power input, featured relay alarm output, dual power redundant, isolation protection and other advantages.
Feature:
l        &am p;am p;am p;nb sp; 4 pcs of LED status indicators with dual-color, power fault relay output alarm.
l        &am p;am p;am p;nb sp; Electric interface Opto-isolation, 4000V thunder-proof, 1.5A overcurrent protection, 600W surge protection. Industrial design, EMC test certificate.
l        &am p;am p;am p;nb sp; DC9-36V wide temperature redundancy dual power, reverse connection protection.
l        &am p;am p;am p;nb sp; IP30 protection grade, wave pattern aluminum enhance case, adopt standard industrial 35mm Din Rail installation.
Specifications:
Ø         BNC-Fconnector, interface conforms to ControlNet protocol standard.
Ø         Support ControlNet Standard.
Ø         Communication rate: 5MBit/s.
Ø         Signal delay(electrical port): ≤6Bit
Ø         Have the protection function of 4000V anti-lightning,1.5A over-current and 600W surge-proof;

Ø         Terminal Resistance: the machine has built-in 75Ω terminal resistance.

 
Power and Protection:
Ø         Power: dual power redundancy input, DC9-36V, typical DC24V, power consumption less than 4W, has DC1500V voltage isolation and reverse protection, industrial terminal interface.
(Please use the industrial standard power supply, or will cause the communication failure or equipment damage)
Ø         Relay alarm output: optical fiber link failure and power error alarm output, maximum capacity of contacts: DC48V/1A, industrial terminal interface.
Mechanical Properties:
Ø         Dimensions: 147mm×118mm×54mm
Ø         Casing: IP30 protection grade, wave pattern aluminum enhanced casing.
Ø         Installation: 35mmDIN rail installation.
Ø         Net weight: 800g
Ø        Storage Temperature: 4085
Testing and Certification:
IEC61000-4-2(ESD) atmosphere: ±8KV,  touch: ±4KV;  
IEC61000-4-3(RS) 10V/m (80-1000MHz);  
IEC61000-4-4(EFT) L-N-PE: ±2KV data access: ±1.0KV;
IEC61000-4-5(Surge) L-N: ±1KV, L/N-PE
±2KV data access: ±0.5KV;
IEC61000-4-6(CS) 10V(150kHz-80MHz);
IEC61000-4-8(MS) long term:30A/m, short term:300A/m;
IEC61000-4-11(Dips).
Order Information:

P/N
Series
Description
Unit
Ci-cc30
3 electrical ports
ControlNet HUB Repeater, 3 channels independent ControlNet interface, 5M rate.
pcs

 
[Related Categories: Network Communications, Fiber Optic Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: hub, ControlNet fibre optic converter, ControlNet Repeater, ControlNet HUB, ControlNet ]
advertisements
CANBUS/DeviceNet/CANOpen Fiber Optic Repeater CANBUS/DeviceNet/CANOpen Fiber Optic Repeater

 

Summarize
This series is a Can protocol fieldbus fiber optic repeater, supporting CAN2.0A/B protocol: CANDeviceNetCAN OpenSDSNMEA2000SAE J1939SAE J2284 standard fieldbus etc., independent dual bus electric interface and 2 fiber interface, supply redundancy dual-bus structure and fiber optic redundancy ring network function, supply safe and efficient redundant long-distance transmission and relay functions for redundant dual-network system. Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacture for industrial network equipment, equipment using the latest technology, completed core intellectual property rights, and pioneered the innovation products in this field.
The equipment unique characteristics in dual-electric business and dual-optic interface, support dual-network redundancy and fiber optic ring network, point to point, star topology, daisy chain bus, ring network and hybrid network architecture.
Up to over 60km fiber-optic long-distance transmission, breaking through the cable system’s distance limitations.
The dual-electric channel is logically independent, support 1 to 2 optic/electric interface collocation flexibly, according to actually needs of the project, achieve the flexible configuration in 1 channel optical interface, 1 channel data interface; 1 channel optical interface, 2 channels data interface; 2 channels optical interface,1 channel data interface; 2 channels optical interface,2 channels data interface. Ci-af series is general products based on Can Standard, compatible with other types of bus, rate set by the DIP switch, can support 32 kinds of commonly used rate; Ci-df/oF series is special products against DeviceNet, Can Open, only support all the standard rate, rate set by the DIP switch or rate adaptive settings optional.
155M dual optical interface can better support optical fiber transmission can bus outstanding advantages:reciprocity transmission, bust of data, bus arbitration etc., while achieving high-speed long-distance transmission, isolation between electrical and ground, reduce interference and other performance. Industrial-grade design, IP30 protection, wave patterns aluminum strength case, 35mm DIN Rail mounting, DC (9-36) v wide power input,alarm relay output, dual-power redundancy and isolation protection,etc.
Feature
l        &am p;nb sp; Support logically independent dual-can bus; include CAN2.0A and CAN2.0B, 32 kinds of pre-communication rate.
l        &am p;nb sp; DeviceNetCAN Open bus support manually set all the standard rate or rate adaptive.
l        &am p;nb sp; 1 to 2 channels CAN electric interface and 1 to 2 channels 155M optical interface flexible optional, support optical ring network topology with redundancy dual-network.
l        &am p;nb sp; Over 60km optical transmission distance, 155Mb/s, high-speed optical interface better support burst of data and long-distance reliable transmission.
l        &am p;nb sp; 6 dual-color LED status indicator, fiber optic link and power failure alarm relay output.
l        &am p;nb sp; Electric interface with 4000V lightning protection, 1.5A overcurrent, 600W surge protection, industrial-class design, EMC testing and certification.
l        &am p;nb sp; DC9-36V wide redundancy dual power, DC1500V power isolation, reverses polarity protection.
l        &am p;nb sp; IP30 protection, wave patterns aluminum strength case, standard industrial 35mm DIN rail mounting.
 
Network Topology
Network deployment topologies can achieve the following network connection: point to point communication, chain network, star network, redundant dual-network and fiber optic ring network self-healing protection etc.
This product applied flexibly, can form a variety of fiber-optic network. Logically independent dual-bus electric interface, backup the electric interface can be achieved or single equipment access to redundancy system; 2 canbus network segments connected by fiber optic can be achieved when using point to point network; the optical bus with dual-optical port chain network can achieve multi-network segments canbus connection(up to 200); meanwhile, this product use dual-optical port to achieve dual-fiber ring network redundancy function, fiber failure somewhere, system will rebuild the network link within 10ms to ensure the normal communication.
 
Specifications
& ;nbs p;
Electrical interface
Ø        1 to 2 5-Pin terminal interface, comply the CIA Organization recommends, as well as ODVA. 
Ø        Support CAN BUS/DeviceNet/CANOpen bus standard.
Ø        Communication rate: DeviceNet/CANOpen all and normal use can rate grade, up to 1M.
Ø         With the function of 4000V Anti–lightning and 1.5A overcurrent protection, as well as 600W surge protection.
Ø         Termination resistor: the machine without termination resistor provided, please press the need for external.
 
Optical interface
Ø         Optical wavelength: Multi-mode 850nm, 1310nm; Single-mode 1310nm, 1550nm.
Ø         Transmission fiber: Multi-mode 50/125 um, 62.5/125 um, 100/140 um; Single-mode 8.3/125um, 9/125um, 10/125um.
Ø         Transmission distance: Multi-mode 2km, Single-model 20km, longer distance optional.
Ø         Optical interface type: SC, FC, ST optional, comes standard with SC optical interface.
 
Power and Protection
Ø         Power: dual-power redundancy input, DC9-36V, typical DC24V, power consumption less than 4W, with the function of DC1500V voltage isolation and reverse polarity protection, industrial terminal interface. 
Ø         Relay alarm out put: optical fiber link failure and power failure alarm output, the maximum capacity of contact: DC48V/1A, industrial terminal interface.
Mechanical
Ø         Dimensions: 132mm×52mm×105mm (H×W×D)
Ø         Casing: IP30 protection, wave patterns aluminum strength case.
Ø         Installation: 35mmDIN-Rail.
Ø         Net weight: 800g
 
Environmental
Ø         Operating Temperature: -10-70℃ (-40℃ to+85℃ wide temp optional)
Ø         Ambient Relative Humidity: ≤90% (non-condensing)
Ø         Storage Temperature: -40℃ to 80℃
 
Testing and certification:
Ø         IEC61000-4-2(ESD) air±8KV contact±4KV;  
Ø         IEC61000-4-3(RS) 10V/m80-1000MHz;  
Ø         IEC61000-4-4(EFT) L-N-PE±2KV data access±1.0KV;
Ø         IEC61000-4-5(Surge) L-N±1KV L/N-PE±2KV data access±0.5KV;
Ø         IEC61000-4-6(CS) 10V150kHz-80MHz;
Ø         IEC61000-4-8(MS) long:30A/m short:300A/m;
Ø         IEC61000-4-11(Dips).
Applications:
Electric Power system, transportation, energy monitoring and industrial control, etc.
 
Order information

Part No.
Series
Specifications and descriptions
Unite
Ci-af11
One standard can interface, one optical interface, DIP switch set the rate, use for point to point type, multi-mode fiber 0~2Km, single-mode fiber 0~20Km, more remote optional, optical interface type: ST/SC/FC optional.
pcs
Ci-af12
One electric port, two optical ports
One standard can interface, two optical interface, DIP switch set the rate, use for chain, star, ring, and other network structure, multi-mode fiber 0~2Km, single-mode fiber 0~20Km, more remote optional, optical interface type: ST/SC/FC optional.
pcs
Ci-af21
Two electric ports, one optical port
Two independent standard can interface, one optical interface, DIP switch set the rate, use for point to point type, multi-mode fiber 0~2Km, single-mode fiber 0~20Km, more remote optional, optical interface type: ST/SC/FC optional.
pcs
Ci-af22
Two electric ports, two optical ports
Two independent standard can interface, two optical interface, DIP switch set the rate, use for chain, star, ring, and other network structure, multi-mode fiber 0~2Km, single-mode fiber 0~20Km, more remote optional, optical interface type: ST/SC/FC optional.
pcs
Ci-df11
One electric port, one optical port
One standard DEVICENET interfaceone optical interface, DIP switch to set the rate or rate adaptive mode optional; use for point to point type, multi-mode fiber 0~2Km, single-mode fiber 0~20Km, more remote optional, optical interface type: ST/SC/FC optional.  
pcs
Ci-df12
One electric port, two optical ports
One standard DEVICENET interfacetwo optical interface, DIP switch to set the rate or rate adaptive mode optional; use for chain, star, ring, and other network structure, multi-mode fiber 0~2Km, single-mode fiber 0~20Km, more remote optional, optical interface type: ST/SC/FC optional.
pcs
Ci-df21
Two electric ports, one optical port
Two independent standard CANOPEN or DEVICENET interface, one optical interface, DIP switch to set the rate or rate adaptive mode optional; use for point to point type, multi-mode fiber 0~2Km, single-mode fiber 0~20Km, more remote optional, optical interface type: ST/SC/FC optional.  
pcs
Ci-df22
Two electric ports, two optical ports
Two independent standard DEVICENET interface, two optical interface, DIP switch to set the rate or rate adaptive mode optional; use for chain, star, ring, and other network structure, multi-mode fiber 0~2Km, single-mode fiber 0~20Km, more remote optional, optical interface type: ST/SC/FC optional.
pcs
Ci-of11
One electric port, one optical port
One standard CANOPEN interface, one optical interface, DIP switch set the rate, use for point to point type, multi-mode fiber 0~2Km, single-mode fiber 0~20Km, more remote optional, optical interface type: ST/SC/FC optional.
pcs
Ci-of12
One electric port, two optical ports
One standard CANOPEN interface, two optical interface, DIP switch to set the rate or rate adaptive mode optional; use for chain, star, ring, and other network structure, multi-mode fiber 0~2Km, single-mode fiber 0~20Km, more remote optional, optical interface type: ST/SC/FC optional.
pcs
Ci-of21
Two electric ports, one optical port
Two independent standard CANOPEN interface, one optical interface, DIP switch set the rate, use for point to point type, multi-mode fiber 0~2Km, single-mode fiber 0~20Km, more remote optional, optical interface type: ST/SC/FC optional.
pcs
Ci-of22
Two electric ports, two optical ports
Two independent standard CANOPEN interface, two optical interface, DIP switch to set the rate or rate adaptive mode optional; use for chain, star, ring, and other network structure, multi-mode fiber 0~2Km, single-mode fiber 0~20Km, more remote optional, optical interface type: ST/SC/FC optional.
pcs

 
[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment, Network Communications ]
[Related Keywords: Converter, hub, fiber optic converter, DeviceNet, CANopen, CANBUS ]
CAN BUS/DeviceNet/CANOpen HUB Repeater CAN BUS/DeviceNet/CANOpen HUB Repeater

 

Summarize
This series is CAN protocol fieldbus HUB repeater, support the CAN2.0A/B fieldbus standard: CANDeviceNetCANOoenSDSNMEA2000SAE J1939SAE J2284 etc. Data forwarding mutually within the Independent 3 channels bus electronic interfaces, implement electronic signal relaying and the cable star topology link. Ci-aa30 series based on CAN bus standard, rate set by DIP switch (recommend) or choose rate adaptive. Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacture for industrial network equipment, equipment using the latest technology, completed core intellectual property rights, and pioneered the innovation products in this field.
The equipment can prolong the transmission distance of CAN bus, change the bus topology structure, meanwhile featured Opto-isolation, reducing interference and other functions. Products designed as industrial class, IP30 protection grade, wave pattern aluminum casing, 35mm DIN rail installation, DC (9-36) V, widely power input, featured relay alarm output, dual power redundant, isolation protection and other advantages.
l        &am p;am p;nb sp; Support 3 channels of independent CAN bus; include CAN2.0A and CAN2.0B, 32 kinds of pre-communication rate.
l        &am p;am p;nb sp; Featured the function of 3 ports hub and repeaters, easy to achieve the star topology and prolong the cable distance.
l        &am p;am p;nb sp; DeviceNetCANOoen bus support DIP switch manually set all the standard rates or rate adaptive DeviceNetCANOoen.
l        &am p;am p;nb sp; 6 pcs of LED status indicators with dual-color, power fault relay output alarm.
l        &am p;am p;nb sp; Electric interface 4000V thunder-proof, 1.5A overcurrent protection, 600W surge protection. Industrial design, EMC test certificate.
l        &am p;am p;nb sp; DC9-36V wide temperature redundancy dual power, reverse connection protection.
l        &am p;am p;nb sp; IP30 protection grade, wave pattern aluminum enhance case; adopt standard industrial 35mm Din Rail installation.
Electrical Interface:
Ø         3 pcs of 5pin port, conform the CiA organizational recommendation.
Ø         Support CAN BUS/DeviceNet/CANOpen bus standard.
Ø         Communication Rates: DeviceNet/CANOpen all and normal used rate grade for CAN bus, up to 1M.
Ø         Have the protection function of 4000V anti-lightning,1.5A over-current and 600W surge-proof.

Ø         Terminal Resistance: the equipment without terminal resistance, please use the external one when necessary.

 
Ø         Power: dual power redundancy input, DC9-36V, typical DC24V, power consumption less than 4W, has DC1500V voltage isolation and reverse protection, industrial terminal interface.
Ø         Relay alarm output: optical fiber link failure and power error alarm output, maximum capacity of contacts: DC48V/1A, industrial terminal interface.
Mechanical Properties:
Ø         Dimensions: 132mm×105mm×52mm
Ø         Casing: IP30 protection grade, wave pattern aluminum enhanced casing.
Ø         Installation: 35mmDIN rail installation.
Ø         Net weight: 800g
Environmental:
Ø        Storage Temperature: 4080
 
Order information

P/N
Series
Description
Unite
Ci-aa30
3 electrical ports
3 channels independent Can bus interfaces, DIP switch set rate
pcs
Ci-dd30
3 electrical ports
pcs
3 electrical ports
3 channels independent Canopen interfaces, DIP switch set rate or rate adaptive optional
pcs

 
[Related Categories: Network Communications, Fiber Optic Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: Converter, hub, DeviceNet hub, CANopen, CANBUS ]
advertisements
Auto Magnetic Clutches, Clutch sets, Clutch Coils, pulley, hub Auto Magnetic Clutches, Clutch sets, Clutch Coils, pulley, hub

Auto Magnetic Clutches, Clutch sets, Clutch Coils, pulley, hub

 

We can provide the following auto air conditioning parts:

1) evaporator(we can supply fin tube, serpentine, laminated types) and condenser (we can supply fin tube, parellel flow, and serpentine type).
2) expansion valve
3) receiver drier
4) pressure switch and resistor and control valve and relay.
5) condensing & evaporating motor
6) condensing cooling fan
7) fittings (pipe line connector)
8) seals and o-ring
9) low/high side charging valves
10) compressor and compressor component.
11) magnetic clutch and coils and their accessories.
12) the complete auto air conditioner system

If you have interest in the auto magnetic clutches/auto clutch coils and need more other products information, please feel free to contact us and see our website.

[Related Categories: Heating & Air Conditioning System ]
[Related Keywords: Auto Magnetic Clutches, Clutch sets, Clutch Coils, Pulley, hub ]
Wheel HUB Wheel HUB
BCA NO

512001 513156 DACF1085

512003 515000 BAF4086(5screw)

512004 515006 52710-25001

512018 515008 801106

512019 515009 DACF1091/G

512024 515010 DACF1092/G

512025 515018 3DACF1026

512078 515020 52008208

512105 515025 SH302

512106 515027 SH303

512107 515029 HUBB024

512125 515031 HUBB025

512136 512155 42450-52060

512149 512156 42410-06091

512150 512004(ABS) 58BWK038

512151 513012 42450-52021

512152 513018 MR316451

512153 513044 50KWH01

512154 513062 2DUF053N

512155 513074 BAR0045B

512156 513088 BAR0029

512162 513100 JB-27BWK04C9-AA

512163 513013 DAC1018L

512174 513059 3DACF1026

512175 513061 501106

512221 513089 208UTZ

512235 513087(ABS) 513017

512237 513121B(ABS) 35016

512238 513137(ABS) 350296

512244 513124(ABS) 801106

512247 513004K BA2B633292C

512248 513090 BA2D633293A

512287 513157 512001

512310 513158 512019

512311 513159 513122

513003 512025 513194

OEM#
42410-12090
42450-12010
42410-20060
42450-20020
42410-33010
42450-33010
42410-12130
42410-20130
42409-33020
42409-20010
43502-12110
43202-50Y00
43202-50Y10
43202-50Y02
43202-50Y12
43202-73R08
43200-31U00
43200-0L700
43202-50J00
43200-30R06
43200-5M000
43200-6M000
40202-4M400
MB864976
MR316451
MB864967
MB864968
MB844919
MR455003
MR103654
MR103653
MR594954
MR418068
MB892408
MR103664
MR403970
512010
512011
42200-SM4-008
42200-SV1-J51
44200-SM4-0013
42200-S84-A01
42200-S84-A31
42200-SE0-J02
42200-SE0-0004
42200-R3-A06
42200-SR3-A05
42200-SR3-A52
512179
28063AA000
28063AA010NT
513011
513016
513017
513087
513012
513088
512000
512001
512002
512003
512004
512006
513044
513009
513010
513018
513004
513013
513059
513019
513061
513003
513042
513121
513137
515002
515001
513100
513104
513156
512149
512118
515000
520100 KIT
513153/513030
513076
515013
512107
513153
513077
513202
518503
513075
513074/4641196
513123/4641517
513089
513117
512133
512023
512021
513085
513084
513107
512156
513138
512155
512029
513122
518502
512167
515006
4582220
4593777
4616263
4616477
4721513
4721514
7466981
53000228
4578144AA
4593450AA
4593462AA
461477AB
31 21 1 131 298
31 21 1 129 386
31 22 1 139 345
31 21 1 131 439
31 21 1 131 297
31 211 468 752
31 21 1 128 157
31 22 1 093 427
31 22 1 139 345
33 41 1 131 118
52730-39012
52710-2D010
52710-2D011
52710-2D110
52710-2D111
52710-34501
52370-38100
52710-02500
52710-02000
52710-2D000
52710-2D100
52710-2C000
52710-2C100
52710-3A100
52710-3A101
52710-3A001
52750-26000
443 407 615A
4A0 407 615B
4A0 407 615D
893 407 615A
893 407 615B
893 407 615D
8A0 407 613
8A0 407 615
8A0 407 615C
8D0 407 615B
8D0 407 615D
8D0 407 615E
8D0 501 117C
8D0 501 477A
8E0 501 611
[Related Categories: Wheel & Tire Parts ]
[Related Keywords: wheel hub, hub, wheel, auto Wheel HUB, car Wheel HUB, suspenstion parts ]
advertisements
hub,gearbox,winch,brake drum,auto part hub,gearbox,winch,brake drum,auto part

All of our products are good sellers and worth commendation for their excellent quality. Should you have special specification or other requirement, please let us know. We shall send you our quotations or sample book as soon as receiving your specific enquiries. Our company always follows the marketing aims of honest and faith. We sincerely wish to become your loyal supplier and partner.

 

To give you a general idea of the various kinds of our products, I invite you to visit our website: www.topmetalwork.com at your leisure time. Should there any items be of your interest please let me know, I will try my best to support you.

[Related Categories: Auto Accessories, Auto Maintenance, Automobile & Parts Agent, Others ]
[Related Keywords: hub, gearbox, Winch, brake drum, auto part ]
usb hub (computer peripheral) usb hub (computer peripheral)
usb hub,USB Flash Disk, MP3/MP4 Flash Player and related computer attachments are our best-seller with High quality, Excellent Service, Sereval Design, Prompt Delivery for you
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: mouse, mp3?Cusb flash Disk?Cmp4?Cspeakers, USB, hub, Computer, Peripheral ]
advertisements
4 port hub 4 port hub
USB Products hub
connect PC
4 usb port
color:black white blue
 
[Related Categories: Others, Other Gifts & Crafts, Computer & Software Agents ]
[Related Keywords: USB, hub, PORT, hub ]
4 port hub 4 port hub
USB Products hub
connect PC
4 usb port
color:black white blue
 
[Related Categories: Others, Other Gifts & Crafts, Computer & Software Agents ]
[Related Keywords: USB, hub, PORT, hub ]
advertisements
wheel hub for benz truck wheel hub for benz truck
wheel hub for benz truck A3893341401.
E: dongrun521   (a) yahoo  com  cn
[Related Categories: Truck & Parts ]
[Related Keywords: truck parts, Tatra, Benz, Kamaz, STEYR, wheel, hub, Benz, TRUCK ]
Wheel Hub Wheel Hub
Features: 1) OEM trailer axle parts available 2) 12MT, 14MT, 16MT axle wheel hubs available HO'S Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: wheel, hub, wheel, hub ]
advertisements
Wheel Hub Wheel Hub
Features: 1) OEM trailer axle parts available 2) 12MT, 14MT, 16MT axle wheel hubs available HO'S Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: wheel, hub, wheel, hub ]
STR Back Hub STR Back Hub
Features: 1) Material: QT450-10 2) Used on trucks Packing: pallet
[Related Categories: Truck & Parts ]
[Related Keywords: Str, back, hub, Str, back, hub ]
advertisements
STR Back Hub STR Back Hub
Features: 1) Material: QT450-10 2) Used on trucks Packing: pallet
[Related Categories: Truck & Parts ]
[Related Keywords: Str, back, hub, Str, back, hub ]
Wheel Hub for Benz Wheel Hub for Benz
Features: 1) Material: GGG55 2) Used on trucks Packing: pallet
[Related Categories: Truck & Parts ]
[Related Keywords: wheel, hub, for, Benz, wheel, hub, Benz ]
advertisements
Wheel Hub for Benz Wheel Hub for Benz
Features: 1) Material: GGG55 2) Used on trucks Packing: pallet
[Related Categories: Truck & Parts ]
[Related Keywords: wheel, hub, for, Benz, wheel, hub, Benz ]
Six-Spoke Hub Six-Spoke Hub
Features: 1) Material: QT450-12 2) Used on trucks Packing: pallet
[Related Categories: Truck & Parts ]
[Related Keywords: Six-Spoke, hub, Six-Spoke, hub ]
advertisements
Six-Spoke Hub Six-Spoke Hub
Features: 1) Material: QT450-12 2) Used on trucks Packing: pallet
[Related Categories: Truck & Parts ]
[Related Keywords: Six-Spoke, hub, Six-Spoke, hub ]
Wheel Hub Wheel Hub
Specifications: Features: We can afford many kinds of hubs, and we also can make the hub according customer's Samples or drawing. 1) material: Sae-j431 and g3000 2) reasonable price and high quality 3) exported to many countries and regions, such as European countries, the USA, Canada, the middle east 4) more than 25 container/month available 5) OEM services available 6) used on trucks, trailer Payment Terms: L/C,T/TSupply Ability: 25CTN/MONTH
[Related Categories: Truck & Parts ]
[Related Keywords: wheel, hub, wheel, hub ]
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  >> 
Scroll