Marketplace of export and import, offers company directory, catalog and trade leads to importer exporter manufacturer wholesaler supplier.

Add New Product | My Products | Free Product Alert

Keyword "foam"
Float Foam (06/12/2005)
Specifications: Hdpe grade b,thickness bush,can fill the grease to lubricant.THANUTAI Other Price Terms: FOB  BANKOK
[Related Categories: Farm Machines & Tools ]
[Related Keywords: float, foam ]
Fresh Floral Foam (05/11/2005)
Specifications: Size:23x11x8cm Light density foam designed for delicate, thin and soft stemmed flowers.
[Related Categories: Flower Pots & Planters ]
[Related Keywords: fresh, floral, foam ]
Floral Foam-colorful Foam (07/08/2005)
Specifications: Size:23x11x8cm Colour your designs. Enhance your inspiration by coloured foam series. Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,D/P
[Related Categories: Flower Pots & Planters ]
[Related Keywords: floral, Foam-colorful, foam ]
Flower Foam (06/15/2005)
Flower also known - or mud-absorbent sponge, foam is produced by a floral arrangement bakelite supplies. With the flower planting, is a fixed and dedicated support master designer appliances, light crude as foam, absorbent was heavy as lead, planting flowers and use a wide shallow who have not spent on it. Used before it is suitable for a mud into the massive body, into the water, so naturally inhale sufficient water after sinking underwater removed, and then placed in containers, then floral arrangement. Thus, both are fixed 3:7, can block. Spend above the mud, four lateral may floral arrangement, the use of wide areas than planting flowers and flexibility. Other Price Terms: FOB Shanghai Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sight
[Related Categories: Flowers & Plant ]
[Related Keywords: Flower, foam ]
Brick Foam For Flower (04/09/2006)
Specifications: We can supply you the brick foam for flower.
[Related Categories: Flowers & Plant ]
[Related Keywords: Brick, foam, Flower ]
EVA Foam Knee Pad (06/14/2006)
Specifications: EVA foam knee pad Non-smell, non-toxic materials Size:41 x 18cm x 10mm Thickness available for 10mm/12mm/14mm/20mm/25mm Color: Blue, green, red, yellow, orange, black, grey, Purple. Packing:1 PC packed with shrink wrap or PP bag 100 pcs/carton/4 cuft Other Price Terms: FOB  Taichung Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
[Related Categories: Garden Tools & Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: EVA, foam, Knee, pad ]
EVA / PE Foam Sheets (03/27/2005)
Features: 1) Widely used in shoe making, baggage and bag and toy packaging industry 2) The PE foam sheets are the accessories for luggage and bag production, and their hardness ranges from 45 soft, 50 hard, to 55 super hard 3) The PE foam sheet is an important accessory in shoes, luggages and bags manufacturing and packaging 4) The rubber foam products are used as automobile and motorcycle parts (25 degrees soft panel) as well as shoe sole material (28 - 30 degrees hard) Packing: PE bag / carton Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF, CNFSupply Ability: 2,000cbm/month
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: EVA, foam, Sheets ]
Molded Latex Foam Arch Support (09/25/2006)
Heart & Soul of Latex Foam in Asia Since 1965 Introducing the new HT Latex Foam Product Line; Just the right feel. HT Latex Differences -Lower Product Development Cost -Flexible Manufacturing Process -Unique Latex Foam Blend -Better Appearance -Unique soft feel -8 stages of unique jet washing cycle -Higher Durability -Maximum Latex foam performance Characteristics -Naturally Hypoallergenic, hygienic, & antibacterial -Naturally dust mite, mold, & mildew resistant -Cushions that provies the "right" support -Highly ventilated open cell structure Arch Style Currently, DSC has over 2000 arch support molds in the facility. If you need a specific styel of arch support for development, we "WILL" find the arch support you need. Not just that, we can custom make the arch support to your specification Please contact our sales for more information... Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,CASH Certification(s): SGS / SATRASupply Ability: 10 million pairs / month
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: molded, latex, foam, arch, support ]
Foam Roll / Sheet Materials Eva Sbr Latex Resilence (01/05/2005)
Specifications: Shoes material accessories section of kaiwen corporation is devoting in shoe material accessories area which have factories dotted in fujian province and yangtze delta, producing nice and cheap foams, including eva, latex, sbr and resilience. Follows are properties of eva foam, some of which is the same as to latex, sbr and resilence foams. A) we can blend eva with various other compounds to create a variety of material B) different grades of eva foam materials complying with safety standards available C) vary in tensile strength, lightness, abrasion resistance, bonding capacity and strength, and durability over time Widely used in puzzles, eva floor, exercises cushions, insulation material resting cushions, child toys and elasticity materialsKAIWEN Payment Terms: L/C,T/T Certification(s): ISO2001
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: foam, roll, sheet, materials, EVA, sbr, latex, Resilence ]
PU Foam (11/26/2005)
Specifications: 1) Width: 36", 46", 56", 60", 1.0m x 2.0m, 1.0m x 3.0m 2) Density: from 15 to 150g/cm³ 3) Colors: black, cyan, multicolor 4) Thickness: from 2mm to 1000mm 5) Density and width can be adjusted according to your demands Inner packing: Rolls, sheets Outer packing: Plastic bags The business range is as follows: 1) Environment protective setting cloth: thermal pressing type (A, C & D) and cold bonding type (B) 2) Various kinds of shoe cloth: fine cloth, nylon fabric, various mesh fabrics, T/C cloth, satin, lycra, sandwich cloth, khaki cloth, damask, linen cloth, towel cloth, brushing cloth, Cambrelle cloth, non-woven cloth, Gangbao, velvet, telikede 3) Shoes material accessories: EVA high foaming, sponge, resilience, foaming, submerging material, SBR, nylon reinforcing belt, midsole plates, PIKELONG, red plates, cotton yarn cord, broken cloth 4) Various adhesive bonding: hot-melt adhesive bonding, self-bonding, oiling bonding, strip cutting and strip drawing, such as genuine leather (pig, sheep hide) bonding or gluing, foaming bonding, powerful glue bonding and special glue bonding (4,000L glue, SBR glue bonding) 5) Slopwork bonding: we process materials with environment protective adhesive during whole processing, products made are nontoxic, green, soft and wash-resistant. The fabric or liner compounded of various is suitable for sportswear, jacket, shoes material, glove, bra, handbag, hat, furniture, sofa, toy, curtain, baby-car, and sound insulation material 6) TPU waterproof film bonding: we process materials with environment protective adhesive during whole processing, products made are nontoxic, green, soft and resistant water-clean; glued waterproof breathing film is waterproof, windproof, moisture permeable, soft, and washable, so it's able to exhaust out sweat vapor during sporting, adjust human body temperature, and keep it cool. Compound waterproof breathing film is used for sportswear, dust coat, raincoat, down coat, glove, hat, military wear, shoes material, etc. Glued waterproof breathing film can use for waterproof shoes, sneaker, airbag, sports protective article, PU foaming, medical mattress and sleeping bag 7) Flame bonding(non-glue bonding):sponge foam is oneself conglutinateing materials, and we process materials by burning sponge foam; two different type materials may be bonded together by by burning sponge foam; it is suitable for polyester, DTY Micro Fiber Polyester. products made are soft, resistant water-clean and resistant dry-clean hengda Other Price Terms: FOB Shenzhen Payment Terms: T/T Certification(s): ISO9001Supply Ability: 4 x 40' HQ/month
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: foam ]
EVA and PE Foam Material (in Rolls) (08/10/2006)
Features: 1) Width: 1.45m, 1.5m, 1.52m 2) Length: 50m, 100m, 200m 3) Colors: black, gray, white, brown 4) Hardness: 30 degrees, 35 degrees 5) Widely used for making shoes, luggage and packaging products 6) The PE foam material on rolls is the accessories for luggage and bag production, and also important accessories in shoe manufacturing and packaging industry Packing: PE bag
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: EVA, foam, material, rolls ]
Latex Foam Insoles (04/26/2006)
Latex foam Spain insole arch cushion spur pad walk straight heel lift gripper guard bunion callous heel spur metatarsal blister shoehorn arch support tendon orthotic diabetic therapy sore ache tired soft step sure grip sole pad private label brand foot feet shoe boot Made from latex foam and high quality construction. Absorb heel shock, stabilize your foot, maximize support for your arches, conserve foot structure and give correction to foot fault. Lightweight and fashionable. Thoughtful and innovative design. Products suitable for all activities working, standing, walking, hiking and athletics. High quality foot aids such as heel lift, spur pad, walk straight, heel guard, heel gripper, soft stepper, sure grip, sole pad, and more direct from our China factory. Private label available. Package to your specification. Highest quality. Best pricing. Will not be undersold. Will ship sample lots for testing. Immediate delivery. Either direct ship from factory or our U. S. Warehouse. Price is F. O. B. Factory. Tell us your order size and delivery dates. We will recommend best shipping option. They help relieve plantar fasciitis and flat feet, provide arch support and flexibility for added comfort and relieve sore, tired, burning, aching feet. They reduce ankle, leg and lower back pain from everyday heel strike. Their unique construction catches the shock forces and distributes them evenly throughout your heel and arch to reduce trauma. They are specially designed to improve foot posture and relieve stress on your ankles, knees, hips and lower back.
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: latex, foam, Insoles ]
Latex Foam Footbeds (05/03/2006)
Heart & Soul of Latex Foam in Asia Since 1965 Introducing the new HT Latex Foam Product Line; Just the right feel. HT Latex Differences -Lower Product Development Cost -Flexible Manufacturing Process -Unique Latex Foam Blend -Better Appearance -Unique soft feel -8 stages of unique jet washing cycle -Higher Durability -Maximum Latex foam performance Characteristics -Naturally Hypoallergenic, hygienic, & antibacterial -Naturally dust mite, mold, & mildew resistant -Cushions that provies the "right" support -Highly ventilated open cell structure Insole Design We can cutomize and mold any latex foam footbed to your specification. Please contact our sales for more information... Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,CASH Certification(s): SATRA / SGS
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: latex, foam, footbeds ]
Memory Foam Insoles (07/03/2006)
Arch cushion spur pad walk straight heel lift gripper guard bunion callous heel spur metatarsal blister shoehorn arch support tendon orthotic diabetic therapy sore ache tired soft step sure grip sole pad factory private label brand foot feet shoe boot We work with large and middle market companies to develop your private brands and source your products globally. We help strengthen your brand and customer loyalty and increase your sales and profits. Contact us today and we will show how we can do the same for you.
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: Memory, foam, Insoles ]
EVA Foam - Reengineered (01/28/2006)
Over 30 years of experience in manufacturing advaced cushions Durapontex Foam Cushions -Higher Compression Set -Higher Durability -Softer -Ultra Light -Extra Elasticity -Anti Bacterial Treatment -Chemical Free Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,CASH Certification(s): ISO-9001 9002 / SATRA / SGSSupply Ability: 10 million pairs per month
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: EVA, foam, reengineered ]
Memory Foam Insole (09/15/2006)
Specifications: Specifications: 1. Ultra Shock Absorption: It is constructed with an open cell polyurethane material that offers comfort and ultra shock absorption. 2. More Benefits: Wicks Moisture, Odor Inhibiting, Anti-Bacteria, Sweet-scented. And Washable. 3. Dual Layer Constrution: Memory Foam and PU foam evenly distributes pressure to maintain good localized circulation.
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: Memory, foam, insole ]
EVA, PU, PE and Poly Foam Insoles (05/18/2006)
This series of insoles are mainly designed for sports and different shoes. We can also produce different functional insoles using EVA, PU, PE, poly, foam, and other materials. These insoles have been designed according to foot structure and force standing characteristics, adjusting the force layer on the heel, arch and fore sole area. They have good shock absorbing effect. Focusing on the insole styles, we enhance the insole functions for foot, heel, arch and forefoot protection. They are featured with such characteristics as: 1) More comfortable 2) Reduces fatigue 3) Wicks moisture 4) Avoids callus 5) Anti-corn 6) Enhanced biomechanics 7) Self conforming capabilities 8) Moisture management 9) Enhanced breathability 10) Temperature regulation 11) Fast-dry 12) Washable 13) Odor-free 14) Flexible 15) Shock-absorption 16) Anti-slip 17) Anti-fungus and anti-bacteria
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: EVA, Poly, foam, Insoles ]
Polyurethane Gel Foam Insole (05/25/2006)
Specifications: Polyurethane Foam Replacement Insoles are proven to deliver the best combination of shock absorption and energy return and help reduce friction while improving your foot comfort. A contoured layer of lightweight polyurethane is bonded to closed-cell material to provide outstanding foot cushioning and foot stability. Other Important Features: Material Content: Polyurethane foam, cotton fabric cover Full length lightweight polyurethane base Specially cushioned areas in both the heel and forefood Care Condition: Hand wash in water and air dry completely. Use in sneakers, casual shoes. Made in China
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: polyurethane, gel, foam, insole ]
EVA, High Foam, RB & RA Materials (08/10/2005)
Specifications: 1) Composition: EVA, PE, Caco3, AC, TIO2 2) Weight: 100g/yd 3) Width: 36", 46", 56", 60", 1.0m x 2.0m, 1.0m x 3.0m 4) Hardness: from 18 to 80° 5) Colors: black, white, multicolor 6) Thickness: from 1mm to 40mm 7) Hardness and width can be adjusted according to your demands Inner packing: Rolls or Sheets Outer packing: Plastic bag The business range is as follows: 1) Environment protective setting cloth: thermal pressing type (A, C & D) and cold bonding type (B) 2) Various kinds of shoe cloth: fine cloth, nylon fabric, various mesh fabrics, T/C cloth, satin, lycra, sandwich cloth, khaki cloth, damask, linen cloth, towel cloth, brushing cloth, Cambrelle cloth, non-woven cloth, Gangbao, velvet, telikede 3) Shoes material accessories: EVA high foaming, sponge, resilience, foaming, submerging material, SBR, nylon reinforcing belt, midsole plates, PIKELONG, red plates, cotton yarn cord, broken cloth 4) Various adhesive bonding: hot-melt adhesive bonding, self-bonding, oiling bonding, strip cutting and strip drawing, such as genuine leather (pig, sheep hide) bonding or gluing, foaming bonding, powerful glue bonding and special glue bonding (4,000L glue, SBR glue bonding) 5) Slopwork bonding: we process materials with environment protective adhesive during whole processing, products made are nontoxic, green, soft and wash-resistant. The fabric or liner compounded of various is suitable for sportswear, jacket, shoes material, glove, bra, handbag, hat, furniture, sofa, toy, curtain, baby-car, and sound insulation material 6) TPU waterproof film bonding: we process materials with environment protective adhesive during whole processing, products made are nontoxic, green, soft and resistant water-clean; glued waterproof breathing film is waterproof, windproof, moisture permeable, soft, and washable, so it's able to exhaust out sweat vapor during sporting, adjust human body temperature, and keep it cool. Compound waterproof breathing film is used for sportswear, dust coat, raincoat, down coat, glove, hat, military wear, shoes material, etc. Glued waterproof breathing film can use for waterproof shoes, sneaker, airbag, sports protective article, PU foaming, medical mattress and sleeping bag 7) Flame bonding(non-glue bonding):sponge foam is oneself conglutinateing materials, and we process materials by burning sponge foam; two different type materials may be bonded together by by burning sponge foam; it is suitable for polyester, DTY Micro Fiber Polyester. products made are soft, resistant water-clean and resistant dry-clean hengda Other Price Terms: FOB Shenzhen Payment Terms: T/T, Certification(s): ISO9001Supply Ability: 4 x 40' FCL/month
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: EVA, high, foam, materials ]
Latex Foam (11/23/2006)
Specifications: 1) Width: 36" 2) Density: 15, 17, 18, 20, 25, 35 degrees 3) Color: natural white, shallow cyan, multicolor 4) Thickness: 1.5mm - 40mm 5) Density and Thickness can be adjusted according to your demands Inner packing: Rolls Outer packing: Plastic bags The business range is as follows: 1) Environment protective setting cloth: thermal pressing type (A, C & D) and cold bonding type (B) 2) Various kinds of shoe cloth: fine cloth, nylon fabric, various mesh fabrics, T/C cloth, satin, lycra, sandwich cloth, khaki cloth, damask, linen cloth, towel cloth, brushing cloth, Cambrelle cloth, non-woven cloth, Gangbao, velvet, telikede 3) Shoe material accessory: EVA high foaming, sponge, resilience, foaming, submerging material, SBR, nylon reinforcing belt, midsole plates, PIKELONG, red plates, cotton yarn cord, broken cloth 4) Various adhesive bonding: hot-melt adhesive bonding, self-bonding, oiling bonding, strip cutting and strip drawing, such as genuine leather (pig, sheep hide) bonding or gluing, foaming bonding, powerful glue bonding and special glue bonding (4,000L glue, SBR glue bonding) 5) Slopwork bonding: we process materials with environment protective adhesive during whole processing, products made are nontoxic, green soft and wash-resistant. The fabric or liner compounded of various is suitable for sportswear, jacket, shoes material, glove, bra, handbag, hat, furniture, sofa, toy, curtain, baby-car, and sound insulation material 6) TPU waterproof film bonding: we process materials with environment protective adhesive during whole processing, products made are nontoxic, green, soft and resistant water-clean; glued waterproof breathing film is waterproof, windproof, moisture permeable, soft, and washable, so it's able to exhaust out sweat vapor during sporting, adjust human body temperature, and keep it cool. Compound waterproof breathing film is used for sportswear, dust coat, raincoat, down coat, glove, hat, military wear, shoes material, etc. Glued waterproof breathing film can be used for waterproof shoes, sneaker, airbag, sports protective article, PU foaming, medical mattress and sleeping bag 7) Flame bonding(non-glue bonding):sponge foam is oneself conglutinateing materials, and we process materials by burning sponge foam; two different type materials may be bonded together by by burning sponge foam; it is suitable for polyester, DTY Micro Fiber Polyester. products made are soft, resistant water-clean and resistant dry-clean hengda Other Price Terms: FOB Shenzhen Payment Terms: T/T Certification(s): ISO9001Supply Ability: 4 x 40' HQ
[Related Categories: Shoes Parts, Materials & Accessories ]
[Related Keywords: latex, foam ]
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  >>