Add New Product | My Products | Free Product Alert
Sell Offers | Buy Offers | Products | Companies

Keyword "X2-10GB-SR"
advertisements
CISCO X2-10GB-SR X2(850nm-10.3Gb/s-300M-SC) CISCO X2-10GB-SR X2(850nm-10.3Gb/s-300M-SC)

Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd is a leading company in China,our company specialize in offering Hard Disk Drive, Memory, HBA, Networking, Storageworks, Consume Electronics etc...; Our hot products are server Memory, Hard disk, GBIC/SFP and main brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc...

   Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd has been doing many businesses with Europe, North America, Asia, Australia, etc. we are expecting to negotiate with more manufacturers, widen the business channels, offer our product with preeminent quality and reasonable price to worldwide customers.

AIM: toptechsupply


Yahoo:alicetoptechsupply

 

 

[Related Categories: Network Device ]
[Related Keywords: Cisco, X2-10GB-SR, Sfp, Networking ]
X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-SR

X2-10GB-SR    10Gbps X2 850nm Short Reach Transceiver Module.

Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,cable).

We accept OEM projects and can provide a reasonable solution for you.

Our products are compatible with most of the famous brand such as 3com, AVAYA, Alcatel, Allied, Cisco, Enterasys, Extreme, Foundry, HP,Juniper, Nortel, D-link.we have competitive price and excellent capability of filling customers requirements.

please do not hesitate to contact me if you have interested.
Thanks
Newstar networking technology Co., Limited

[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: X2-10GB-SR, Cisco, 10Gbps, x2 ]
1
Scroll