Add New Product | My Products | Free Product Alert
Sell Offers | Buy Offers | Products | Companies

Keyword "Transceiver"
advertisements
 Cisco GLC-T Cisco GLC-T

 Cisco GLC-T  1000BASE-T SFP trans ceiver module for Category 5 copper& nbsp;wire, RJ-45 connector  
  We also have the following Origin al New Cisco SFP&GBIC :

< p class=\"p0\" style=\"margin-bottom:0pt; margin-top:0pt; text-align:justify; \"> 

GLC-SX-MM=                   & nbsp;         &n bsp;     

GLC-LH-SM=

GLC-ZX-SM=

GLC-T=

SFP-GE-S=        & nbsp;         &n bsp;         &nb sp;        

SFP-GE-L=        & nbsp;         &n bsp;         &nb sp;         &nbs p; 

SFP-GE-Z=        & nbsp;         &n bsp;         &nb sp;        

SFP-GE-T=

GLC-SX-MMD=

GLC-LH-SMD=

GLC-EX-SMD=

GLC-SX-MM-RGD=

GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=

GLC-BX-D=     

GLC-BX-U=      

GLC-BX-D=     

GLC-BX-U=      

GLC-BX-D=     

GLC-BX-U=      

 

CWDM-SFP-1470=

CWDM-SFP-1490=

CWDM-SFP-1510=

CWDM-SFP-1530=

CWDM-SFP-1550=

CWDM-SFP-1570=

CWDM-SFP-1590=

CWDM-SFP-1610=

 

 

GLC-GE-100FX=

 

GLC-FE-100FX=

GLC-FE-100LX=

GLC-FE-100EX=

GLC-FE-100ZX=

GLC-FE-100BX-U= 

GLC-FE-100BX-D= 

 

 

SFP-10G-SR=

SFP-10G-LR=

SFP-10G-LRM=

SFP-10G-ER=

SFP-10G-ZR=

 

 

XFP-10G-MM-SR=

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=

XFP-10GER-OC192IR=

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR=

XFP10GLR-192SR-L=

XFP-10GER-192IR+=

XFP10GER-192IR-L=

XFP10GLR192SR-RGD

XFP10GER192IR-RGD

XFP10GZR192LR-RGD

 

 

 

 

X2-10GB-SR=

X2-10GB-LR=

X2-10GB-ER=

X2-10GB-ZR=

CVR-X2-SFP

X2-10GB-LRM=

 

    XENPAK-10GB-SR=

XENPAK-10GB-LR=

XENPAK-10GB-ER=

XENPAK-10GB-ZR=

 

 

 

[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: GLC-T, Transceiver, Sfp, Cisco ]
10G Base LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10G Base LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module

10G XFP Transceiver
Description:
POFLink\'s XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modules for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 9.95 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. It is fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev 4.5.
POFLink offers the whole series of 10G XFP, including
PLX-10G-SR   850nm VCESL&PIN MMF 300m,PLX-10G-LRM 220m,
PLX-10G-LR  1310nm DFB&PIN SMF 10-20km,
PLX-10G-ER   1550nm EML&PIN SMF 40km,
PLX-10G-ZR  1550nm EML&APT SMF 80km.
Our XFP Transceiver is also a small form factor hot pluggable module, its maximum link length is 300m by MMF and 10km~80km by the single mode, it is for the  10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet and 1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel.XFP Transceiver\'s power dissipation is less than 2W and with dual LC interface. Usually there 4 types of XFP transceiver, XFP-10GB-SR(MM), XFP-10GB-LR(SM), XFP-10GB-ER(SM) and XFP-10GB-ZR(SM). All of them are standard bail release mechanism and digital diagnostic functions inside.
Features:
Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates 
IEC 60825-1 Class 1/CDRH Class 1 laser eye safety. 
Hot-pluggable XFP foTTPrint 
XFI Loopback Mode 
Superior Thermal and EMI integrity performance to support high port densities 
LC Duplex optical connector interface conforming to ANSI TIA/EIA604-10 (FOCIS 10) 
Built-in digital diagnostic functions, DDMI 
Application:
PLX-10G-SR  850nm VCESL&PIN MMF 300m
PLX-10G-LR  1310nm DFB&PIN SMF 10-20km
PLX-10G-ER  1550nm EML&PIN SMF 40km
PLX-10G-ZR  1550nm EML&APT SMF 80km
Standard Products:
Part No.
Data Rate
Distance
Wavelength
Source
Fiber
Output Power
Sensitivity
10Gbps
300m
850nm
VCSEL
MM
-5~-1dBm
-11.1dBm
10Gbps
10km
1310nm
DFB
SM
-8.2~+0.5dBm
-14.0dBm
10Gbps
40km
1550nm
EML
SM
-1~+2 dBm
-16.0dBm
10Gbps
80km
1550nm
EML
SM
0~+4 dBm
-23.0dBm

[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment, Telecom Parts ]
[Related Keywords: XFP, 10g sfp, Transceiver, Optical Module, XFP 10KM ]
advertisements
SFP+ Loopback transceiver Module SFP+ Loopback transceiver Module

The Electrical Loopbacks from EOPTOLINK intend to support Telecom and Datacom applications, which provide a method for port operations testing in board and system. They are hot swappable, constructed of metal cast for excellent EMI performance.
EOPTOLINK’s SFP&SFP+ Electrical Loopbacks are compliant with the SFP&SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with SONET, SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and the OIF Proposal for a Unified 10G Specification. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the SFP&SFP+ MSA.


Especially, EOPTOLINK’s SFP&SFP+ have two LED indicators to display the operating status. The green indicator lights when module is loaded correctly, and it blinks when module’s temperature is beyond the allowable range. The red indicator displays power-down status, and blinking when module shuts down itself due to the highest or lowest temperature it can bear.

Product Feature

  • Supports 100Mb/s to 10.7Gb/s bit rates
  • Hot-pluggable MSA footprint
  • Dual LED indicator to display module status
  • No Reference Clock required
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Operation case temperature range -40°C to 85°C
  • Compliant with SONET, SDH, GBE, FC
  • 1W & customized power consumption
  • Automatically shut down & self-protection

Applications

  • Board and system level testing
  • Test and measurement
  • Switch and Router chamber testing
For more information of these products and detailed datasheets, please contact with us.
Robert Lee
Business Development Managercis@eoptolink.com
eoptolink@gmail.com
www.sfp-xfp.com
MSN ID: eoptlink_sfp@hotmail.com
SKYPE ID: eoptolink-sfp
Tel: +86-28-85124308
Fax: +86-28-85121912
Direct: +86 13819159017
[Related Categories: EL Products ]
[Related Keywords: SFP+, Loopback, Transceiver, module ]
Optical transceiver Optical transceiver
our optical transceiver ranges from 1CH to 30CH, DS-OT01,DS-OT02,DS-OT04,DS-OT06,DS-OT08,DS-OT12,DS-OT24.
[Related Categories: Surveillance Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: optical, fiber, Transceiver ]
advertisements
4 VIDEOS + X SIGNAL COAXIAL CABLE TRANSCEIVER 4 VIDEOS + X SIGNAL COAXIAL CABLE TRANSCEIVER

4 VIDEOS + X SIGNAL COAXIAL CABLE TRANSCEIVER

A new technology integrates anti-thunder, anti-static and highly anti-jamming functions, and enables multi-way videos and other contact control signals, including duplex audio signal, duplex RS232/RS485, 100V speaker signal, phone signal, power or switch level (AC/DC 0~110V), to be transmitted on one coaxial cable. The new Coaxial multi-signal transmitting set consists a transmitter and a receiver.

 

The 4 Videos + X Signal Coaxial Transceiver has the function of Anti-thunder, anti-static and highly anti-jamming functions, and enables 4 VIDEOS and duplex X Signal(X signal is one of the RS485 control signal, Broadcast Speaker Signal(70~120V), AC\DC Power(0~110V) , Telephone Signal(24~53V), and Audio Signal ) be transmitted on one coaxial cable. The new Coaxial Transceiver consists a transmitter and a receiver, and it allows all signals transport .distance to 800miters with RG6 coaxial cable.

Product Characteristic:
1. When you want to change a fixed  camera  into a PTZ camera without laying any cable for RS485.

2. When you want to add new cameras without laying any cable.

3. When the surveillant site has no power to support , the power can be transmitted by coaxial cable.

4. When you add a broadcast speaker or telephone with camera without laying any cable.

5. When cable transmission distance oversteps limited distance , you chose it which can transmit Video and RS485 over 800 miters  with RG6 Cable .

6. Auto-adjustment . Within limited distance , the transceiver can adjust parameters automatically , and only one adjuster need to be debugged .

 
[Related Categories: Surveillance Equipment, Others ]
[Related Keywords: Video coaxial transmission, video coaxial cable transceiver, cctv product, anti-jamming, anti-thunder, videos, signal, coaxial, cable, Transceiver ]
HF Transceiver HF Transceiver
Specifications: RF-41A00A 125W HF ALE/HF transceiver is advanced communication equipment with solid-state power amplifier. ECCM technologies have been adopted in this radio. With the operation frequency ranging from 1.6-30MHz, it can perform various kinds of communications in the severe environmental conditions and operating modes such as plain, secure voice between short and medium ranges. The transceiver makes features of easy operation, flexible parameter configuration, and handiness for transportation. ALE meets with MIL-STD-188-141A and FED-STD-1045. It can be used as the fixed stations for both navy or land force communications and the communication in emergency. With the high-tech, the radio features excellent specifications, accessories are ready for the user's selection.
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: HF, Transceiver, Transceiver ]
advertisements
HF Transceiver HF Transceiver
Specifications: RF-41A00A 125W HF ALE/HF transceiver is advanced communication equipment with solid-state power amplifier. ECCM technologies have been adopted in this radio. With the operation frequency ranging from 1.6-30MHz, it can perform various kinds of communications in the severe environmental conditions and operating modes such as plain, secure voice between short and medium ranges. The transceiver makes features of easy operation, flexible parameter configuration, and handiness for transportation. ALE meets with MIL-STD-188-141A and FED-STD-1045. It can be used as the fixed stations for both navy or land force communications and the communication in emergency. With the high-tech, the radio features excellent specifications, accessories are ready for the user's selection.
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: HF, Transceiver, Transceiver ]
GSM Transceiver GSM Transceiver
The GSM wireless transceiver uses the flat roof of GSM mobile communication network. You can resolve the difficult problem about wireless communication by owning the machine and a SIM card. It can be used as fixed-line telephone or car phone to avoid radiation. Specifications: 1) Operating voltage: AC 220V+/-10% 50Hz (auto switch) 2) Output: DC 12V -30V1A 3) Operating frequency: 900MHz/1800MHz 4) Environment temperature: -10 ~ +45C 5) Environment humidity: 10%~95% 6) Environment noise:
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: Gsm, Transceiver, Gsm, Transceiver ]
advertisements
GSM Transceiver GSM Transceiver
The GSM wireless transceiver uses the flat roof of GSM mobile communication network. You can resolve the difficult problem about wireless communication by owning the machine and a SIM card. It can be used as fixed-line telephone or car phone to avoid radiation. Specifications: 1) Operating voltage: AC 220V+/-10% 50Hz (auto switch) 2) Output: DC 12V -30V1A 3) Operating frequency: 900MHz/1800MHz 4) Environment temperature: -10 ~ +45C 5) Environment humidity: 10%~95% 6) Environment noise:
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: Gsm, Transceiver, Gsm, Transceiver ]
2-way Radio Transceiver 2-way Radio Transceiver
Specifications: ???? Working frequency range: A series: 136~167MHz B series: 200~230MHz ???? 32 semi-duplex channels , frequency-synthesized ???? RF transmitting output power TK-278: 5W TK-378: 4W ???? Build-in CTCSS coding / decoding ???? Build-in DTMF coding / decoding ???? Individual paging/group paging/paging all ???? Channel scan & prior-channel scan ???? Time limiter, busy channel lock ???? SmarTrunk II compatible, Smartrunk II chip can be added ???? Measurement: 58????135????30mm (with KNB-14 battery) ???? Weight: 400g (with KNB-14 battery)OEM Available Other Price Terms: FOB  China ports
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: 2-Way, Radio, Transceiver, way, Radio, Transceiver ]
advertisements
2-way Radio Transceiver 2-way Radio Transceiver
Specifications: ???? Working frequency range: A series: 136~167MHz B series: 200~230MHz ???? 32 semi-duplex channels , frequency-synthesized ???? RF transmitting output power TK-278: 5W TK-378: 4W ???? Build-in CTCSS coding / decoding ???? Build-in DTMF coding / decoding ???? Individual paging/group paging/paging all ???? Channel scan & prior-channel scan ???? Time limiter, busy channel lock ???? SmarTrunk II compatible, Smartrunk II chip can be added ???? Measurement: 58????135????30mm (with KNB-14 battery) ???? Weight: 400g (with KNB-14 battery)OEM Available Other Price Terms: FOB  China ports
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: 2-Way, Radio, Transceiver, way, Radio, Transceiver ]
Transceiver Transceiver
Specifications: Standard Technical Specification: Frequency range: 136-150MHz/150-174MHz 400-420MHz/450-470MHz Number of Channels: 16(15+s) Channel spacing: 25KHz/12.5KHz Input voltage: 7.5VDC Tx power:5W/4W Temperature range: -30c--+60c Dimension: 58(W)x126(H)x37.5(D)mm Weight: 400g with battery and antenna Main Function: Channel Scan Monitor function QT/DQT function Built-in 2-Tone Decoder and Encoder Time-Out Timer(TOT) Busy Channel Lockout Low Battery Warning Battery Saver Wired CloneHYT Payment Terms: L/C,T/T Certification(s): CE,FCC,etc
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: Transceiver, Transceiver ]
advertisements
Transceiver Transceiver
Specifications: Standard Technical Specification: Frequency range: 136-150MHz/150-174MHz 400-420MHz/450-470MHz Number of Channels: 16(15+s) Channel spacing: 25KHz/12.5KHz Input voltage: 7.5VDC Tx power:5W/4W Temperature range: -30c--+60c Dimension: 58(W)x126(H)x37.5(D)mm Weight: 400g with battery and antenna Main Function: Channel Scan Monitor function QT/DQT function Built-in 2-Tone Decoder and Encoder Time-Out Timer(TOT) Busy Channel Lockout Low Battery Warning Battery Saver Wired CloneHYT Payment Terms: L/C,T/T Certification(s): CE,FCC,etc
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: Transceiver, Transceiver ]
Transceiver Transceiver
Specifications: ????Working Frequency Range: TK-208: 136-150MHz????200-230MHz TK-308: 380-470MHz ????E2PROM stores 40 channels ???? New MOS FET power amplifier components ???? 3-digit DTMF paging, multi-paging modes ???? Auto answer, multi answering mode ???? ANI function ???? Channel scanning, 2 scan-restart methods ???? Time limiter, mute & receive-forbidding ???? Wireless duplicating function ????Measurement: 56????116.5????24.5mm(W????H????D) (with PB-32 battery) ????Weight: 290g(with PB32 battery) ????Price: (USD/unit, FOB term)OEM Available Other Price Terms: FOB  China ports
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: Transceiver, Transceiver ]
advertisements
Transceiver Transceiver
Specifications: ????Working Frequency Range: TK-208: 136-150MHz????200-230MHz TK-308: 380-470MHz ????E2PROM stores 40 channels ???? New MOS FET power amplifier components ???? 3-digit DTMF paging, multi-paging modes ???? Auto answer, multi answering mode ???? ANI function ???? Channel scanning, 2 scan-restart methods ???? Time limiter, mute & receive-forbidding ???? Wireless duplicating function ????Measurement: 56????116.5????24.5mm(W????H????D) (with PB-32 battery) ????Weight: 290g(with PB32 battery) ????Price: (USD/unit, FOB term)OEM Available Other Price Terms: FOB  China ports
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: Transceiver, Transceiver ]
Transceiver(Walkie-Talkie) Transceiver(Walkie-Talkie)
Specifications: Standard Technical Specification: Frequency range: 136-150MHz/150-174MHz 400-420MHz/450-470MHz Channel Capacity: 32 Channel spacing: 25KHz Input voltage: 7.5VDC Tx power:5W/1W Temperature range: -30c--+60c Dimension: 58(W)x135(H)x36(D)mm Weight: 400g with battery and antenna Main Function: Large,Backlighted LCD Display Dialing Features ANI Funtion QT/DQT function DTMF Encode and Decode Channel Scan Monitor function Time-Out Timer(TOT) Busy Channel Lockout Low Battery WarningHYT Payment Terms: L/C,T/T Certification(s): FCC,etc
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: Transceiver(Walkie-Talkie), Transceiver, Walkie-Talkie ]
advertisements
Transceiver(Walkie-Talkie) Transceiver(Walkie-Talkie)
Specifications: Standard Technical Specification: Frequency range: 136-150MHz/150-174MHz 400-420MHz/450-470MHz Number of Channels: 16(15+s) Channel spacing: 25KHz/12.5KHz Input voltage: 7.5VDC Tx power:5W/4W Temperature range: -30c--+60c Dimension: 58(W)x126(H)x37.5(D)mm Weight: 400g with battery and antenna Main Function: Channel Scan Monitor function QT/DQT function Time-Out Timer(TOT) Busy Channel Lockout Low Battery Warning Battery Saver Wired CloneHYT Payment Terms: L/C,T/T Certification(s): FCC etc
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: Transceiver(Walkie-Talkie), Transceiver, Walkie-Talkie ]
HF Radio Transceiver HF Radio Transceiver
Specifications: Transmit frequency 1.6--30MHz Receive frequency 250kHz--30MHz Channel capacity 400 Operating mode J3E USB LSB AM Transmitting power output 125Watts Primary volyage 12VDC Primary power Receive(no signal) 1A J3E VOICE:9A TWO-TONE:10--14A GPS interface RS232,300-19200Baud Shock and vibration meets or exceeds MIL-STD-810E AUTOMATIC LINK MANAGEMENT capabilities GPS, FAX, DATAand email transmisson are optional Innovative handset can access all programming and procedures Selectiv call, smartmonitoring, testing and protectionNGT-SR Other Price Terms: FOB  HONG KONG Payment Terms: L/CSupply Ability: 100PCS/MONTH
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: HF, Radio, Transceiver, Radio, Transceiver ]
advertisements
HF Radio Transceiver HF Radio Transceiver
Specifications: Transmit frequency 1.6--30MHz Receive frequency 250kHz--30MHz Channel capacity 400 Operating mode J3E USB LSB AM Transmitting power output 125Watts Primary volyage 12VDC Primary power Receive(no signal) 1A J3E VOICE:9A TWO-TONE:10--14A GPS interface RS232,300-19200Baud Shock and vibration meets or exceeds MIL-STD-810E AUTOMATIC LINK MANAGEMENT capabilities GPS, FAX, DATAand email transmisson are optional Innovative handset can access all programming and procedures Selectiv call, smartmonitoring, testing and protectionNGT-SR Other Price Terms: FOB  HONG KONG Payment Terms: L/CSupply Ability: 100PCS/MONTH
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: HF, Radio, Transceiver, Radio, Transceiver ]
Transceiver, Electroacoustic Device Transceiver, Electroacoustic Device
Specifications: Fenghuo products are classified into the following eight series: HF, VHF/UHF and microwave communication equipment, audio equipment, telephone set, vehicle testing equipment, electroacoustic device, wire and cable. They have formed over a hundred kinds and taken an important part in several fields of national economy. The company has passed the International Quality System Certification ISO9001 in 1998.FENGHUO Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,CASH
[Related Categories: Others ]
[Related Keywords: Transceiver,, Electroacoustic, device, Transceiver, Electroacoustic, device ]
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  >> 
Scroll