Add New Product | My Products | Free Product Alert
Sell Offers | Buy Offers | Products | Companies

Keyword "GLC-LH-SM"
advertisements
Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP tra nsceiver module for MMF and SMF,& ;nbs p;1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connecto r 

 

We also have the following Origin al New Cisco SFP&GBIC :

 

GLC-SX-MM=                   & amp; nbsp;         &a mp;n bsp;     

GLC-LH-SM=

GLC-ZX-SM=

GLC-T=

SFP-GE-S=        & amp; nbsp;         &a mp;n bsp;         &am p;nb sp;        

SFP-GE-L=        & amp; nbsp;         &a mp;n bsp;         &am p;nb sp;         & ;nbs p; 

SFP-GE-Z=        & amp; nbsp;         &a mp;n bsp;         &am p;nb sp;        

SFP-GE-T=

GLC-SX-MMD=

GLC-LH-SMD=

GLC-EX-SMD=

GLC-SX-MM-RGD=

GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=

GLC-BX-D=     

GLC-BX-U=      

GLC-BX-D=     

GLC-BX-U=      

GLC-BX-D=     

GLC-BX-U=      

 

CWDM-SFP-1470=

CWDM-SFP-1490=

CWDM-SFP-1510=

CWDM-SFP-1530=

CWDM-SFP-1550=

CWDM-SFP-1570=

CWDM-SFP-1590=

CWDM-SFP-1610=

 

 

GLC-GE-100FX=

 

GLC-FE-100FX=

GLC-FE-100LX=

GLC-FE-100EX=

GLC-FE-100ZX=

GLC-FE-100BX-U= 

GLC-FE-100BX-D= 

 

 

SFP-10G-SR=

SFP-10G-LR=

SFP-10G-LRM=

SFP-10G-ER=

SFP-10G-ZR=

 

 

XFP-10G-MM-SR=

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=

XFP-10GER-OC192IR=

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR=

XFP10GLR-192SR-L=

XFP-10GER-192IR+=

XFP10GER-192IR-L=

XFP10GLR192SR-RGD

XFP10GER192IR-RGD

XFP10GZR192LR-RGD

 

 

 

 

X2-10GB-SR=

X2-10GB-LR=

X2-10GB-ER=

X2-10GB-ZR=

CVR-X2-SFP

X2-10GB-LRM=

 

    XENPAK-10GB-SR=

XENPAK-10GB-LR=

XENPAK-10GB-ER=

XENPAK-10GB-ZR=

 

 

 

[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: Cisco, sfp transceiver module, GLC-LH-SM ]
Used genuine CIsco SFP transceiver GLC-LH-SM Used genuine CIsco SFP transceiver GLC-LH-SM

Model
Cisco GLC-LH-SM

Quantity 
50 pcs Available.

Condition
Used and original, perfect working condition.

Warranty and Return
All our items have 90 days warranty. Replace and repair are available in this period. Please kindly note that we just assume the freight for resend the repaired or replaced items to you, the freight for send defective items to us for repairing or replacing is undertaken by your side.

Payment
Paypal or wire transfer.

Delivery
We usually ship out within 3 working days upon payment. Please contact me first if you have specific needs.

Contact
sineteam02(at)hotmail.com
kari(at)suntechteam.com

 

Item
Qty
Condition
GLC-SX-MM
500
used
GLC-LH-SM
50
used
SFP-GE-Z
4
used
SFP-GE-L
10
used
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW
29
used
X2-10GB-SR V05
8
used
XENPAK-10GB-LX4
10
used
XFP-10GER-192IR+
1
used
CWDM-SFP-1470=
4
used
MEM2821-256D=
100
used
7600-SSC-400
1
used
ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9
2
NEW
WS-C3750G-12S-S
3
NEW

[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment, Others ]
[Related Keywords: GLC-LH-SM, Sfp, Optical Transceiver, module, Cisco, Finisar ]
advertisements
Cisco used transceiver SFP module GLC-T Cisco used transceiver SFP module GLC-T

Model
Cisco GLC-T

Quantity
200 pcs Available.

Condition
Used and original, perfect working condition.

Warranty and Return
All our items have 90 days warranty. Replace and repair are available in this period. Please kindly note that we just assume the freight for resend the repaired or replaced items to you, the freight for send defective items to us for repairing or replacing is undertaken by your side.

Payment
Paypal or wire transfer.

Delivery
We usually ship out within 3 working days upon payment. Please contact me first if you have specific needs.

Contact
sineteam02(at)hotmail.com
kari(at)suntechteam.com

[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: GLC-LH-SM, GLC-T, Sfp, x2, Cisco, Optical Transceiver, module ]
CISCO GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver CISCO GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver

Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd is a leading company in China,our company specialize in offering Hard Disk Drive, Memory, HBA, Networking, Storageworks, Consume Electronics etc...; Our hot products are server Memory, Hard disk, GBIC/SFP and main brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc...

   Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd has been doing many businesses with Europe, North America, Asia, Australia, etc. we are expecting to negotiate with more manufacturers, widen the business channels, offer our product with preeminent quality and reasonable price to worldwide customers.

AIM: toptechsupply


Yahoo:alicetoptechsupply

 

 

[Related Categories: Network Device, Server & WorkStation ]
[Related Keywords: Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, Sfp, Networking ]
advertisements
GLC-LH-SM Cisco OEM GLC-LH-SM Cisco OEM
Specifications: GLC-LH-SM Cisco OEM Product Code: GLC-LH-SM Price (USD): $31 Quantity: Availability: In stock SHORT DESCRIPTION Part Number GC6101 Technology 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for SMF, brand new, bulk or retail box, compatible with Cisco completely Manufacturer AAC Eq. Part Numbers GLC-LH-SM=, Notes 1 Year Warranty
[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: GLC-LH-SM, Cisco, OEM, GLC-LH-SM, Cisco, OEM ]
GLC-LH-SM Cisco OEM GLC-LH-SM Cisco OEM
Specifications: GLC-LH-SM Cisco OEM Product Code: GLC-LH-SM Price (USD): $31 Quantity: Availability: In stock SHORT DESCRIPTION Part Number GC6101 Technology 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for SMF, brand new, bulk or retail box, compatible with Cisco completely Manufacturer AAC Eq. Part Numbers GLC-LH-SM=, Notes 1 Year Warranty
[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: GLC-LH-SM, Cisco, OEM, GLC-LH-SM, Cisco, OEM ]
1
Scroll