Add New Product | My Products | Free Product Alert
Sell Offers | Buy Offers | Products | Companies

Keyword "Finisar"
advertisements
Used genuine CIsco SFP transceiver GLC-LH-SM Used genuine CIsco SFP transceiver GLC-LH-SM

Model
Cisco GLC-LH-SM

Quantity 
50 pcs Available.

Condition
Used and original, perfect working condition.

Warranty and Return
All our items have 90 days warranty. Replace and repair are available in this period. Please kindly note that we just assume the freight for resend the repaired or replaced items to you, the freight for send defective items to us for repairing or replacing is undertaken by your side.

Payment
Paypal or wire transfer.

Delivery
We usually ship out within 3 working days upon payment. Please contact me first if you have specific needs.

Contact
sineteam02(at)hotmail.com
kari(at)suntechteam.com

 

Item
Qty
Condition
GLC-SX-MM
500
used
GLC-LH-SM
50
used
SFP-GE-Z
4
used
SFP-GE-L
10
used
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW
29
used
X2-10GB-SR V05
8
used
XENPAK-10GB-LX4
10
used
XFP-10GER-192IR+
1
used
CWDM-SFP-1470=
4
used
MEM2821-256D=
100
used
7600-SSC-400
1
used
ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9
2
NEW
WS-C3750G-12S-S
3
NEW

[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment, Others ]
[Related Keywords: GLC-LH-SM, Sfp, Optical Transceiver, module, Cisco, Finisar ]
FTR-1319-3D (100% finisar compatible) FTR-1319-3D (100% finisar compatible)

FTR-1319-3D (100% finisar compatible)
1 Gigabit 10km Long-Wavelength GBIC,1000 Base-LX

Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,cable).
We accept OEM projects and can provide a reasonable solution for you.
Our products are compatible with most of the famous brand such as 3com, AVAYA, Alcatel, Allied, Cisco, Enterasys, Extreme, Foundry, HP,Juniper, Nortel, D-link,Finisar.we have competitive price and excellent capability of filling customers requirements.
please do not hesitate to contact me if you have interested.

Thanks
Newstar networking technology Co., Limited

[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: FTR-1319-3D, Finisar, 1000 Base-LX, Gbic ]
advertisements
FTR-1519 (100% finisar compatible) FTR-1519 (100% finisar compatible)

FTR-1519 (100% finisar compatible)
1550 nm extended GBIC transceivers,1000 Base-zx

Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,cable).
We accept OEM projects and can provide a reasonable solution for you.
Our products are compatible with most of the famous brand such as 3com, AVAYA, Alcatel, Allied, Cisco, Enterasys, Extreme, Foundry, HP,Juniper, Nortel, D-link,Finisar.we have competitive price and

excellent capability of filling customers requirements.
please do not hesitate to contact me if you have interested.

Thanks
Newstar networking technology Co., Limited

[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: FTR-1519, Finisar, 1000 Base-zx, Cisco, Newstar ]
FCMJ-8520-3 (100% finisar compatible) FCMJ-8520-3 (100% finisar compatible)

FCMJ-8520-3 (100% finisar compatible)
1 Gigabit 1000BASE-T Copper SFP

Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,cable).
We accept OEM projects and can provide a reasonable solution for you.
Our products are compatible with most of the famous brand such as 3com, AVAYA, Alcatel, Allied, Cisco, Enterasys, Extreme, Foundry, HP,Juniper, Nortel, D-link,Finisar.we have competitive price and

excellent capability of filling customers requirements.
please do not hesitate to contact me if you have interested.

Thanks
Newstar networking technology Co., Limited

[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: FCMJ-8520-3, Finisar, Cisco, 1000base-t, Newstar ]
advertisements
HP Procurve J4859a Finisar Gigabit-lx-lc Mini-gbic OEM HP Procurve J4859a Finisar Gigabit-lx-lc Mini-gbic OEM
Specifications: HP procurve gigabit-lx-lc mini-gbic The HP procurve gigabit-lx-lc mini-gbic is made by finisar; the OEM for Hp's mini-gbic's compatible with the HP procurve routing switch 9304m. We also have in stock, ready to ship: Gigabit-sx-lc - HP procurve j4858a Gigabit-zx-lc - HP procurve j4860a These items are not 'made in china' clones from hong kong Other Price Terms: FOB  PAYMENT IN ADVANCE Payment Terms: CASH Certification(s): WE GUARANTEE: 15day NON-DOA
[Related Categories: Network Device ]
[Related Keywords: HP, Procurve, J4859a, Finisar, Gigabit-lx-lc, Mini-gbic, OEM, Procurve, J4859a, Finisar, Gigabit-lx-lc, Mini-gbic, OEM ]
HP Procurve J4859a Finisar Gigabit-lx-lc Mini-gbic OEM HP Procurve J4859a Finisar Gigabit-lx-lc Mini-gbic OEM
Specifications: HP procurve gigabit-lx-lc mini-gbic The HP procurve gigabit-lx-lc mini-gbic is made by finisar; the OEM for Hp's mini-gbic's compatible with the HP procurve routing switch 9304m. We also have in stock, ready to ship: Gigabit-sx-lc - HP procurve j4858a Gigabit-zx-lc - HP procurve j4860a These items are not 'made in china' clones from hong kong Other Price Terms: FOB  PAYMENT IN ADVANCE Payment Terms: CASH Certification(s): WE GUARANTEE: 15day NON-DOA
[Related Categories: Network Device ]
[Related Keywords: HP, Procurve, J4859a, Finisar, Gigabit-lx-lc, Mini-gbic, OEM, Procurve, J4859a, Finisar, Gigabit-lx-lc, Mini-gbic, OEM ]
1
Scroll