Add New Product | My Products | Free Product Alert
Sell Offers | Buy Offers | Products | Companies

Keyword "1000base-LX SFP"
advertisements
J4859B (100% HP Compatible) J4859B (100% HP Compatible)

J4859B (100% HP Compatible)
1000Base-LX SFP, 10KM

Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,cable).

We accept OEM projects and can provide a reasonable solution for you.

Our products are compatible with most of the famous brand such as 3com, AVAYA, Alcatel, Allied, Cisco, Enterasys, Extreme, Foundry, HP,Juniper, Nortel, D-link.we have competitive price and excellent capability of filling customers requirements.

please do not hesitate to contact me if you have interested.

Thanks
Newstar networking technology Co., Limited

[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: J4859B, HP, 1000base-LX SFP ]
GBIC/SFP transceivers GBIC/SFP transceivers

GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver, 1000Base-LX SFP, 1310nm, 10km

[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: Sfp, 1000base-LX SFP ]
1
Scroll